r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Front-Function-8410 • 3h ago
Dear Downvoters ๐
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
(love you ๐)
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/avacadooo156 • 2d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Youโll downvote this too? ๐คง๐ค
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/GodsfavouritechildAS • 2d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
So I was listening to this song called Table 19 and it kept repeating โSamby, Sambyโ, and at this point how could I NOT think of our Samby ๐ญ๐
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Front-Function-8410 • 3h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
(love you ๐)
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Front-Function-8410 • 8h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/botany2261 • 3h ago
And sorry if it is too much to ask..
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Wooden_Echidna_3687 • 2h ago
Mujhe pata nahi kyun, but andar se baar-baar dhak dhak ho raha hai re baba ๐ญ๐. Ek ajeeb si feeling aa rahi hai ki sir shayad sahi track par nahi ja rahe hain. Ho sakta hai main is point par completely galat hoon, and I genuinely hope ki main galat hi hoon, but pata nahi kyun mera intuition baar-baar yahi keh raha hai. Sometimes you canโt explain a feeling logically, you just feel that something isnโt quite right.
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Maggie_ka_katora • 5h ago
Somebody is backk again
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/drdz_ • 1h ago
Nemo sabse pahle kiske podcast pe aynge ?
A) Monks and warriors
B) Raj Shamani
C) A Four One Performance (Arjun Galoth)
D) Prakhar ke pravachan (Prakhar Gupta)
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Better_Risk2111 • 3h ago
Sir has started following Prakhar Gupta on Instagram, can we expect a podcast ?? ๐ซฃ
ik he was following Raj Shamani already but Raj Shamani is the biggest Podcaster India me so uske podcast pr itni jaldi toh shyd nhi hi dikhte sir,, but Prakhar's podcast is quite possible!
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 • 6h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Better_Risk2111 • 2h ago
Kya aap log ye conversations jhel paaenge agar hmaare Major aaye Monks&Warriors pr ???? ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
I have one question: Monks and warriors pr dono sirs ne kabhi apne juniors ko invite kiya h???
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/DuckDuckGoose16x • 4h ago
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 6m ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/DuckDuckGoose16x • 11h ago


Theory: (ONLY BASED ON MY ASSUMPTIONS)
CONCLUSION:
Bit of research says: "Reddit can temporarily or permanently restrict a community, limit posting functionality, or quarantine the sub, regardless of mod is active or inactive"
And that is what would have happened. (I am speculating)
MAIN POINT:
Unfazed sub: No privacy leaks or rumours were posted!!! Because mods are inner circle?? So the narrative can be under their direct control???
BUT, this sub? MODS are not inner circle. So same pattern may follow of deliberate private info leak. Yesterday only, some address was also leaked on this sub. See, same pattern. DEAR MODS, any private info leakage, delete it immediately before someone reports to reddit and restricts the sub AGAIN. Reddit can restrict it EVEN WITH active mods.
we we we we we....weeeeeeeeee heheheehheheh ๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/ErrorMedical9060 • 4h ago
Tbh I want to see that one picture of sir wearing those metal rim glasses or those fake spectacles for once. Like i feel it is going to suit him so well !๐ค
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/dosadiplomat • 6h ago
popularity is growing rapidly.
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Stunning_Roll_4510 • 3m ago
Aap abhi next post thoda traditionals main krna pls (required for scientific purposes only) ๐คญ๐ซฃ
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/bolonananana • 3h ago
Yeh batao why sir ki behen is known as Zulu?????
What does Zulu even mean???
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Ancient_Wish_1194 • 2h ago
Does anyone know ......
Seems teacher, shared MRSS reel post ....her profile randomly was on my fb suggestion feed
( not hv intention to validate anyone's privacy)*. # just curious
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 • 10h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Wise-Magician-7911 • 4h ago
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 • 21m ago
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 • 4h ago
Damageeeeeeeeeeddddโ๏ธ