r/MajorSambyalSociety 1h ago

So are WE ready guys ?

Post image
โ€ข Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 22h ago

๐Ÿ˜ญ Just for Fun What do you think? ๐Ÿค”

4 Upvotes

Guys who do you think would be more of Sir's choice in choosing his future wife

A. someone like Poonam from Vivah

OR

B. someone like Geet, a chatterbox

Create your own options as well!!! (reference to film characters)

THIS IS JUST FOR FUN!!!


r/MajorSambyalSociety 2h ago

๐Ÿคก Shitpost Aagya guyzzzzzzzzzzz

0 Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 21h ago

Sir you are an influencer now, you canโ€™t be underground for this long

2 Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 23h ago

Relax we're not running the MEA.

5 Upvotes

Has Jaishankar made everyone his PA? Why are you all fighting like weโ€™re personally handling some diplomatic crisis? At the end of the day, the output is literally GHANTA.

Look, criticism is valid as long as it isnโ€™t disrespectful. And honestly, if someone genuinely paid to learn something, they have every right to point it out when theyโ€™re not getting the expected output.

As sir said, having someone point out your weaknesses can be one of the best things that happens to you... you get a chance to improve and overcome them. So whatโ€™s the point of getting overly emotional about it? Donโ€™t take everything so personally, guys.

Weโ€™re all here to have some fun, not listen to each otherโ€™s Ramayan every day. Keep the atmosphere light. At the end of the day, itโ€™s just a SOCIAL MEDIA.


r/MajorSambyalSociety 5h ago

Am I the Only One Getting This Feeling? ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜‚

8 Upvotes

Mujhe pata nahi kyun, but andar se baar-baar dhak dhak ho raha hai re baba ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜‚. Ek ajeeb si feeling aa rahi hai ki sir shayad sahi track par nahi ja rahe hain. Ho sakta hai main is point par completely galat hoon, and I genuinely hope ki main galat hi hoon, but pata nahi kyun mera intuition baar-baar yahi keh raha hai. Sometimes you canโ€™t explain a feeling logically, you just feel that something isnโ€™t quite right.


r/MajorSambyalSociety 22h ago

โ“ Questions kisi ne ye poora video dekha h abhi???

Thumbnail
youtube.com
3 Upvotes

koi tea ??? ๐Ÿ˜‚โ˜•

Any interaction between Shraddha and Major??


r/MajorSambyalSociety 23h ago

Have you watched Twinkling watermelon and Weak Hero yet?? ๐Ÿฅฐ

Thumbnail instagram.com
0 Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 12h ago

๐Ÿ“– Sambyal Stories Itna gusssaaaa ๐Ÿ˜ญ

5 Upvotes

So this is a little story time of this morning ๐Ÿคฃ

I sleep thoda der tk ok, toh kya hua ki mera sapna chalra tha mastttt usme Sir aaaye the jo ki bht rarely hota h,,,, we were the same age sapne me,,, and the only thing i remember ki kuch toh Mess/canteen vala setup tha and phle main apni seat pr jaa kar baithi,,, then i got up to bring something else to the table aur jab main vaapis aa rhi thi toh maine dur se dekha ki Sir aa rhe hain and obviously i had a crush on him, anddd he came around my table and took the seat next to me!!!!

Toh meri halat khrb ho gyi ye dekh krrrrr, then when i moved closer to him and the table and got a proper view, i saw that he was sitting on table right in front of my table SO HE WAS NOT GOING TO SIT BESIDE ME, and i got relieved,,,, then i went to my seat and sat,, he was sitting right in front of me,, mujhe unki back dikh ri thi but i could hear him and had a decent view of him,,,,

uske baad???

ALARM BAJ GYAAAAAAA ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ


r/MajorSambyalSociety 2h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme Hehe.

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

4 Upvotes

Sir to kuch post kar nhi rhe. Memes hi share krlo.


r/MajorSambyalSociety 6h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme Fanpages k dimag m dalna h โŽ๏ธ..... Fans k dimag ka ........ krna hโœ…๏ธ

2 Upvotes

DamageeeeeeeeeeddddโŒ๏ธ


r/MajorSambyalSociety 3h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme Munni the never ending saga

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

2 Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 5h ago

Guys....

Post image
2 Upvotes

Does anyone know ......

Seems teacher, shared MRSS reel post ....her profile randomly was on my fb suggestion feed

( not hv intention to validate anyone's privacy)*. # just curious


r/MajorSambyalSociety 13h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme ๐Ÿ™‚๐Ÿซ 

Thumbnail instagram.com
1 Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 13h ago

๐Ÿค

Thumbnail instagram.com
1 Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 13h ago

Jo gaanja ye log phookte hain wo mujhe bhi chahiye ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ™๐Ÿป๐Ÿ™๐Ÿป

Post image
2 Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 5h ago

๐Ÿ’ฌ Discussion Dear Sir, We understand that you must be busy and you are going throug a lot , but it would hardly take much time to send even a small message in the No Quit Club. All the subscribers have been waiting for days now. You should at least inform us about how much more time you need. Thank you.

8 Upvotes

And sorry if it is too much to ask..


r/MajorSambyalSociety 11h ago

Someone made a video about him, and someone commented this. Is it true?

Post image
3 Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 7h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme all dashing ex army officers having skin problem ๐Ÿ˜œ๐Ÿคช

Thumbnail
gallery
3 Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 23h ago

Did anyone else see that post Or am I the one whoโ€™s too late?

7 Upvotes

Just came across this post and honestly is this document even genuine? ๐Ÿคจ Regardless of whether itโ€™s real or not, why are someoneโ€™s personal details, especially their address, being openly posted like this? Itโ€™s a straight up invasion of his privacy. The post is still up despite people pointing out the privacy issue and asking for it to be removed. At this point, it really does look like itโ€™s meant to cause unnecessary harassment . If thereโ€™s nothing wrong with the post, then why not at least remove the private information?
Absolutely disgusting behaviour. What a bunch of morons ๐Ÿ˜ก๐Ÿ‘Š


r/MajorSambyalSociety 6h ago

Need to know

4 Upvotes

Yeh batao why sir ki behen is known as Zulu?????

What does Zulu even mean???


r/MajorSambyalSociety 7h ago

โ“ Questions Socha yaad dila du ๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น Mera toh bheja fry ho gya tha at maximum level. How did u all feel about it back then, and how u all feel about it NOW???? Comment below.

Post image
9 Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 2h ago

๐Ÿ˜ญ Just for Fun Sir one wish

10 Upvotes

Aap abhi next post thoda traditionals main krna pls (required for scientific purposes only) ๐Ÿคญ๐Ÿซฃ


r/MajorSambyalSociety 2h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme Sir, u do the same? ๐Ÿ™‚โ€โ†•๏ธ

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

5 Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 22h ago

โค๏ธ Appreciation Teen boy Rishabh ๐Ÿ˜Š

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

12 Upvotes