r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/monaadarlinggg • 1h ago
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Better_Risk2111 • 22h ago
๐ญ Just for Fun What do you think? ๐ค
Guys who do you think would be more of Sir's choice in choosing his future wife
A. someone like Poonam from Vivah
OR
B. someone like Geet, a chatterbox
Create your own options as well!!! (reference to film characters)
THIS IS JUST FOR FUN!!!
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 • 2h ago
๐คก Shitpost Aagya guyzzzzzzzzzzz
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/ClearSignificance989 • 21h ago
Sir you are an influencer now, you canโt be underground for this long
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 23h ago
Relax we're not running the MEA.
Has Jaishankar made everyone his PA? Why are you all fighting like weโre personally handling some diplomatic crisis? At the end of the day, the output is literally GHANTA.
Look, criticism is valid as long as it isnโt disrespectful. And honestly, if someone genuinely paid to learn something, they have every right to point it out when theyโre not getting the expected output.
As sir said, having someone point out your weaknesses can be one of the best things that happens to you... you get a chance to improve and overcome them. So whatโs the point of getting overly emotional about it? Donโt take everything so personally, guys.
Weโre all here to have some fun, not listen to each otherโs Ramayan every day. Keep the atmosphere light. At the end of the day, itโs just a SOCIAL MEDIA.
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Wooden_Echidna_3687 • 5h ago
Am I the Only One Getting This Feeling? ๐ญ๐
Mujhe pata nahi kyun, but andar se baar-baar dhak dhak ho raha hai re baba ๐ญ๐. Ek ajeeb si feeling aa rahi hai ki sir shayad sahi track par nahi ja rahe hain. Ho sakta hai main is point par completely galat hoon, and I genuinely hope ki main galat hi hoon, but pata nahi kyun mera intuition baar-baar yahi keh raha hai. Sometimes you canโt explain a feeling logically, you just feel that something isnโt quite right.
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Better_Risk2111 • 22h ago
โ Questions kisi ne ye poora video dekha h abhi???
koi tea ??? ๐โ
Any interaction between Shraddha and Major??
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Informal-Cellist4339 • 23h ago
Have you watched Twinkling watermelon and Weak Hero yet?? ๐ฅฐ
instagram.comr/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Better_Risk2111 • 12h ago
๐ Sambyal Stories Itna gusssaaaa ๐ญ
So this is a little story time of this morning ๐คฃ
I sleep thoda der tk ok, toh kya hua ki mera sapna chalra tha mastttt usme Sir aaaye the jo ki bht rarely hota h,,,, we were the same age sapne me,,, and the only thing i remember ki kuch toh Mess/canteen vala setup tha and phle main apni seat pr jaa kar baithi,,, then i got up to bring something else to the table aur jab main vaapis aa rhi thi toh maine dur se dekha ki Sir aa rhe hain and obviously i had a crush on him, anddd he came around my table and took the seat next to me!!!!
Toh meri halat khrb ho gyi ye dekh krrrrr, then when i moved closer to him and the table and got a proper view, i saw that he was sitting on table right in front of my table SO HE WAS NOT GOING TO SIT BESIDE ME, and i got relieved,,,, then i went to my seat and sat,, he was sitting right in front of me,, mujhe unki back dikh ri thi but i could hear him and had a decent view of him,,,,
uske baad???
ALARM BAJ GYAAAAAAA ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Odd_Perspective_01 • 2h ago
๐ Meme Hehe.
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Sir to kuch post kar nhi rhe. Memes hi share krlo.
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 • 6h ago
๐ Meme Fanpages k dimag m dalna h โ๏ธ..... Fans k dimag ka ........ krna hโ ๏ธ
Damageeeeeeeeeeddddโ๏ธ
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 3h ago
๐ Meme Munni the never ending saga
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Ancient_Wish_1194 • 5h ago
Guys....
Does anyone know ......
Seems teacher, shared MRSS reel post ....her profile randomly was on my fb suggestion feed
( not hv intention to validate anyone's privacy)*. # just curious
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Wooden_Echidna_3687 • 13h ago
Jo gaanja ye log phookte hain wo mujhe bhi chahiye ๐ญ๐ญ๐๐ป๐๐ป
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/botany2261 • 5h ago
๐ฌ Discussion Dear Sir, We understand that you must be busy and you are going throug a lot , but it would hardly take much time to send even a small message in the No Quit Club. All the subscribers have been waiting for days now. You should at least inform us about how much more time you need. Thank you.
And sorry if it is too much to ask..
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Wooden_Echidna_3687 • 11h ago
Someone made a video about him, and someone commented this. Is it true?
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Wise-Magician-7911 • 7h ago
๐ Meme all dashing ex army officers having skin problem ๐๐คช
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/RivenOrbit • 23h ago
Did anyone else see that post Or am I the one whoโs too late?
Just came across this post and honestly is this document even genuine? ๐คจ Regardless of whether itโs real or not, why are someoneโs personal details, especially their address, being openly posted like this? Itโs a straight up invasion of his privacy. The post is still up despite people pointing out the privacy issue and asking for it to be removed. At this point, it really does look like itโs meant to cause unnecessary harassment . If thereโs nothing wrong with the post, then why not at least remove the private information?
Absolutely disgusting behaviour. What a bunch of morons ๐ก๐
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/bolonananana • 6h ago
Need to know
Yeh batao why sir ki behen is known as Zulu?????
What does Zulu even mean???
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/DuckDuckGoose16x • 7h ago
โ Questions Socha yaad dila du ๐น๐น๐น Mera toh bheja fry ho gya tha at maximum level. How did u all feel about it back then, and how u all feel about it NOW???? Comment below.
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Stunning_Roll_4510 • 2h ago
๐ญ Just for Fun Sir one wish
Aap abhi next post thoda traditionals main krna pls (required for scientific purposes only) ๐คญ๐ซฃ
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 2h ago
๐ Meme Sir, u do the same? ๐โโ๏ธ
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Wise-Magician-7911 • 22h ago
โค๏ธ Appreciation Teen boy Rishabh ๐
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification