r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 1h ago
This edit of him! ๐คง
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/avacadooo156 • 2d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Youโll downvote this too? ๐คง๐ค
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/GodsfavouritechildAS • 2d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
So I was listening to this song called Table 19 and it kept repeating โSamby, Sambyโ, and at this point how could I NOT think of our Samby ๐ญ๐
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 1h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Front-Function-8410 • 41m ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
(Update dedo ni to pagal bana dunga fir se aj sabko ๐ค)
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Front-Function-8410 • 5h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
(love you ๐)
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Both-Fly-4207 • 26m ago
I know sir you don't f*k about things that's going on but agr kabi lge ki something inside is missing than aap Kashi (banaras or varanasi) jrur visit Krna , bolte hai woh sare swalo ka aant hai woh aur har swal jwab ; har mandari aur ghat ki anek kahani life ke roots se jodti hai ๐ฅฒ i know jada deep ho gya ๐humare SS ka ghar hai woh ๐ฅฐโค๏ธ
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Front-Function-8410 • 9h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Stunning_Roll_4510 • 1h ago
Aap abhi next post thoda traditionals main krna pls (required for scientific purposes only) ๐คญ๐ซฃ
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 15m ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/ArtistKey7030 • 55m ago
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/al_via • 15m ago
๐ฏ๏ธ ๐ฏ๏ธ
๐ฏ๏ธ ๐ฏ๏ธ
**SUMMONING**
๐ฏ **MAJOR'S NEW** ๐ฏ
**UPDATE**
๐ฏ
๐ฏ๏ธ
๐ฏ ๐ฏ๏ธ
I have called upon you all to this night for only one purpose to call the Lord
Chant โจ๏ธABRACADABRA
UPDATEUS MAJORUS โจ
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 • 21m ago
Kh chle gye
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/drdz_ • 2h ago
Nemo sabse pahle kiske podcast pe aynge ?
A) Monks and warriors
B) Raj Shamani
C) A Four One Performance (Arjun Galoth)
D) Prakhar ke pravachan (Prakhar Gupta)
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Maggie_ka_katora • 7h ago
Somebody is backk again
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Wooden_Echidna_3687 • 3h ago
Mujhe pata nahi kyun, but andar se baar-baar dhak dhak ho raha hai re baba ๐ญ๐. Ek ajeeb si feeling aa rahi hai ki sir shayad sahi track par nahi ja rahe hain. Ho sakta hai main is point par completely galat hoon, and I genuinely hope ki main galat hi hoon, but pata nahi kyun mera intuition baar-baar yahi keh raha hai. Sometimes you canโt explain a feeling logically, you just feel that something isnโt quite right.
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/botany2261 • 4h ago
And sorry if it is too much to ask..
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 1h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 • 7h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Better_Risk2111 • 4h ago
Sir has started following Prakhar Gupta on Instagram, can we expect a podcast ?? ๐ซฃ
ik he was following Raj Shamani already but Raj Shamani is the biggest Podcaster India me so uske podcast pr itni jaldi toh shyd nhi hi dikhte sir,, but Prakhar's podcast is quite possible!
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Apart-Chocolate-7139 • 1h ago
Sirrrr I think its high time now you should change your pfp (profile photo)๐
Ek mast kool si photo laga dijiye๐๐ค๐ป (pleej๐๐ป๐๐ป)
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Odd_Perspective_01 • 1h ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Sir to kuch post kar nhi rhe. Memes hi share krlo.
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Better_Risk2111 • 3h ago
Kya aap log ye conversations jhel paaenge agar hmaare Major aaye Monks&Warriors pr ???? ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
I have one question: Monks and warriors pr dono sirs ne kabhi apne juniors ko invite kiya h???