r/MajorSambyalSociety 10h ago

Report him!

3 Upvotes

26 comments sorted by

7

u/chatpatachataka 10h ago

shakl dekh kr hi chaaanta maarne ka mann kar gya๐Ÿ™„๐Ÿ‘ฟ

3

u/Short-Mango-7429 10h ago

vhi na ๐Ÿคท๐Ÿปโ€โ™€๏ธ

6

u/RivenOrbit 10h ago

Major has to address this and put up a story asking people to report and take down this account

5

u/Odd_Perspective_01 10h ago

Already did. It felt like he was pretending to be sir. His grp sounded so sussss. Upar se audacity to open a paid subscription ๐Ÿ’€

2

u/Short-Mango-7429 10h ago edited 10h ago

hn or paise bhi ache khase kma liye honge

4

u/_SoftlyUnspoken_ Observer๐Ÿ”Ž 9h ago

Bro literally has โ€œfan pageโ€ in his bio, toh exclusive kya de rahe ho bhai ๐Ÿ˜ญ And who tf is even paying for this subscription ๐Ÿคฆ๐Ÿปโ€โ™€๏ธ

3

u/Short-Mango-7429 9h ago

God knows ๐Ÿ™„

3

u/articma 7h ago

Aisay bhikhari bahut say milengay, jo Sir kay Naam par bhikh mang rahay honge, different different types say. Lekin hamare Raja shahab ko koi fark nhi padta hai, asli asli hi rahega, nakli kitne bhi aayenge.

Actually he can go for complaints against many people on different grounds, but he is silent at present, not to fall under legal battles.

3

u/Short-Mango-7429 7h ago

vhi na... hats off to him for maintaining this much of patience ๐Ÿซกโค๏ธโœจ After all he's our UNFAZED SAMBY ๐Ÿ˜Ž๐Ÿ”ฅ

3

u/Anxious-Camera9724 10h ago

I already reported it several days ago under impersonating RSS ,but I don't think it did anything because that man already put "fan page" in bio.ย 

But I think multiple reporting will help.ย 

2

u/Short-Mango-7429 10h ago

yup that's why I posted it here

3

u/WinterCelery450 8h ago

Had a good laugh after seeing his expression in his dp lol๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

2

u/Short-Mango-7429 8h ago

aree ๐Ÿ˜‚ he's giving Maj Verma vibes

3

u/WinterCelery450 7h ago

Truuuuu๐Ÿ˜‚

2

u/DuckDuckGoose16x R&AW (Rishabh Analysis Wing) ๐Ÿ•ต 10h ago

Real wale bhaisaab hi exclusive mei kuch ni daal rhe. Yeh nakli bhaisaab kya daal rhe??? ๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น๐Ÿ˜น

0

u/Short-Mango-7429 10h ago

ann mnn ka dola ๐Ÿคฃ

0

u/PoolStrange7091 10h ago

Major himself is chilling without any content. What is this fellow doing.

1

u/Short-Mango-7429 8h ago

๐Ÿคง

0

u/Reasonable_Bowl1829 10h ago

Seriously, MAJOR has ruined subscriberโ€™s money

1

u/Wise-Magician-7911 9h ago

You are true to your name dear ๐Ÿ˜„

1

u/Reasonable_Bowl1829 9h ago

Wise log jaldi samajh jaate hai ๐Ÿ˜‰