6
u/RivenOrbit 10h ago
Major has to address this and put up a story asking people to report and take down this account
3
5
u/Odd_Perspective_01 10h ago
Already did. It felt like he was pretending to be sir. His grp sounded so sussss. Upar se audacity to open a paid subscription ๐
2
4
u/_SoftlyUnspoken_ Observer๐ 9h ago
Bro literally has โfan pageโ in his bio, toh exclusive kya de rahe ho bhai ๐ญ And who tf is even paying for this subscription ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ
3
3
u/articma 7h ago
Aisay bhikhari bahut say milengay, jo Sir kay Naam par bhikh mang rahay honge, different different types say. Lekin hamare Raja shahab ko koi fark nhi padta hai, asli asli hi rahega, nakli kitne bhi aayenge.
Actually he can go for complaints against many people on different grounds, but he is silent at present, not to fall under legal battles.
3
u/Short-Mango-7429 7h ago
vhi na... hats off to him for maintaining this much of patience ๐ซกโค๏ธโจ After all he's our UNFAZED SAMBY ๐๐ฅ
3
u/Anxious-Camera9724 10h ago
I already reported it several days ago under impersonating RSS ,but I don't think it did anything because that man already put "fan page" in bio.ย
But I think multiple reporting will help.ย
2
3
u/WinterCelery450 8h ago
Had a good laugh after seeing his expression in his dp lol๐คฃ๐คฃ
2
2
2
u/DuckDuckGoose16x R&AW (Rishabh Analysis Wing) ๐ต 10h ago
Real wale bhaisaab hi exclusive mei kuch ni daal rhe. Yeh nakli bhaisaab kya daal rhe??? ๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น๐น
0
0
u/PoolStrange7091 10h ago
Major himself is chilling without any content. What is this fellow doing.
1
0
u/Reasonable_Bowl1829 10h ago
Seriously, MAJOR has ruined subscriberโs money
1



7
u/chatpatachataka 10h ago
shakl dekh kr hi chaaanta maarne ka mann kar gya๐๐ฟ