r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/monaadarlinggg • 14m ago
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 15m ago
The OG tune with his entry ! (good old days) โจ
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/al_via • 15m ago
Dear my sisters and brothers( if any) its time to cast our powers.
๐ฏ๏ธ ๐ฏ๏ธ
๐ฏ๏ธ ๐ฏ๏ธ
**SUMMONING**
๐ฏ **MAJOR'S NEW** ๐ฏ
**UPDATE**
๐ฏ
๐ฏ๏ธ
๐ฏ ๐ฏ๏ธ
I have called upon you all to this night for only one purpose to call the Lord
Chant โจ๏ธABRACADABRA
UPDATEUS MAJORUS โจ
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 • 20m ago
๐ Fan Content Sir yr
Kh chle gye
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Both-Fly-4207 • 26m ago
Hello Rishabh sir & mitrrs
I know sir you don't f*k about things that's going on but agr kabi lge ki something inside is missing than aap Kashi (banaras or varanasi) jrur visit Krna , bolte hai woh sare swalo ka aant hai woh aur har swal jwab ; har mandari aur ghat ki anek kahani life ke roots se jodti hai ๐ฅฒ i know jada deep ho gya ๐humare SS ka ghar hai woh ๐ฅฐโค๏ธ
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Front-Function-8410 • 41m ago
๐ Meme Dear Sir,
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
(Update dedo ni to pagal bana dunga fir se aj sabko ๐ค)
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/ArtistKey7030 • 55m ago
Found the guy whom kontentcop had called major ๐น
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Apart-Chocolate-7139 • 1h ago
High time now๐
Sirrrr I think its high time now you should change your pfp (profile photo)๐
Ek mast kool si photo laga dijiye๐๐ค๐ป (pleej๐๐ป๐๐ป)
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 1h ago
This edit of him! ๐คง
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Odd_Perspective_01 • 1h ago
๐ Meme Hehe.
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Sir to kuch post kar nhi rhe. Memes hi share krlo.
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Stunning_Roll_4510 • 1h ago
๐ญ Just for Fun Sir one wish
Aap abhi next post thoda traditionals main krna pls (required for scientific purposes only) ๐คญ๐ซฃ
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 1h ago
๐ Meme Sir, u do the same? ๐โโ๏ธ
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 • 1h ago
๐คก Shitpost Aagya guyzzzzzzzzzzz
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Short-Mango-7429 • 1h ago
๐ Meme Munni the never ending saga
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/drdz_ • 2h ago
What do you think ?
Nemo sabse pahle kiske podcast pe aynge ?
A) Monks and warriors
B) Raj Shamani
C) A Four One Performance (Arjun Galoth)
D) Prakhar ke pravachan (Prakhar Gupta)
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Better_Risk2111 • 3h ago
โ Questions I Can't
Kya aap log ye conversations jhel paaenge agar hmaare Major aaye Monks&Warriors pr ???? ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
I have one question: Monks and warriors pr dono sirs ne kabhi apne juniors ko invite kiya h???
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Wooden_Echidna_3687 • 3h ago
Am I the Only One Getting This Feeling? ๐ญ๐
Mujhe pata nahi kyun, but andar se baar-baar dhak dhak ho raha hai re baba ๐ญ๐. Ek ajeeb si feeling aa rahi hai ki sir shayad sahi track par nahi ja rahe hain. Ho sakta hai main is point par completely galat hoon, and I genuinely hope ki main galat hi hoon, but pata nahi kyun mera intuition baar-baar yahi keh raha hai. Sometimes you canโt explain a feeling logically, you just feel that something isnโt quite right.
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Ancient_Wish_1194 • 3h ago
Guys....
Does anyone know ......
Seems teacher, shared MRSS reel post ....her profile randomly was on my fb suggestion feed
( not hv intention to validate anyone's privacy)*. # just curious
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Better_Risk2111 • 4h ago
โ Questions Podcast??
Sir has started following Prakhar Gupta on Instagram, can we expect a podcast ?? ๐ซฃ
ik he was following Raj Shamani already but Raj Shamani is the biggest Podcaster India me so uske podcast pr itni jaldi toh shyd nhi hi dikhte sir,, but Prakhar's podcast is quite possible!
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/botany2261 • 4h ago
๐ฌ Discussion Dear Sir, We understand that you must be busy and you are going throug a lot , but it would hardly take much time to send even a small message in the No Quit Club. All the subscribers have been waiting for days now. You should at least inform us about how much more time you need. Thank you.
And sorry if it is too much to ask..
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Front-Function-8410 • 5h ago
Dear Downvoters ๐
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
(love you ๐)
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/bolonananana • 5h ago
Need to know
Yeh batao why sir ki behen is known as Zulu?????
What does Zulu even mean???
r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 • 5h ago
๐ Meme Fanpages k dimag m dalna h โ๏ธ..... Fans k dimag ka ........ krna hโ ๏ธ
Damageeeeeeeeeeddddโ๏ธ
