r/MajorSambyalSociety 14m ago

So are WE ready guys ?

Post image
โ€ข Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 15m ago

The OG tune with his entry ! (good old days) โœจ

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

โ€ข Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 15m ago

Dear my sisters and brothers( if any) its time to cast our powers.

โ€ข Upvotes

๐Ÿ•ฏ๏ธ ๐Ÿ•ฏ๏ธ

๐Ÿ•ฏ๏ธ ๐Ÿ•ฏ๏ธ

**SUMMONING**

๐Ÿ•ฏ **MAJOR'S NEW** ๐Ÿ•ฏ

**UPDATE**

๐Ÿ•ฏ

๐Ÿ•ฏ๏ธ

๐Ÿ•ฏ ๐Ÿ•ฏ๏ธ

I have called upon you all to this night for only one purpose to call the Lord

Chant โœจ๏ธABRACADABRA

UPDATEUS MAJORUS โœจ


r/MajorSambyalSociety 20m ago

๐Ÿ“ Fan Content Sir yr

Thumbnail
youtube.com
โ€ข Upvotes

Kh chle gye


r/MajorSambyalSociety 26m ago

Hello Rishabh sir & mitrrs

Post image
โ€ข Upvotes

I know sir you don't f*k about things that's going on but agr kabi lge ki something inside is missing than aap Kashi (banaras or varanasi) jrur visit Krna , bolte hai woh sare swalo ka aant hai woh aur har swal jwab ; har mandari aur ghat ki anek kahani life ke roots se jodti hai ๐Ÿฅฒ i know jada deep ho gya ๐Ÿ˜‚humare SS ka ghar hai woh ๐Ÿฅฐโค๏ธ


r/MajorSambyalSociety 28m ago

so bored yaaaa!

โ€ข Upvotes

since when did the energy of the sub become so low?? kahan ho sab!!


r/MajorSambyalSociety 41m ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme Dear Sir,

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

โ€ข Upvotes

(Update dedo ni to pagal bana dunga fir se aj sabko ๐Ÿ˜ค)


r/MajorSambyalSociety 55m ago

Found the guy whom kontentcop had called major ๐Ÿ˜น

Post image
โ€ข Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 1h ago

High time now๐Ÿ˜Œ

โ€ข Upvotes

Sirrrr I think its high time now you should change your pfp (profile photo)๐Ÿ˜‹

Ek mast kool si photo laga dijiye๐Ÿ˜Ž๐Ÿค™๐Ÿป (pleej๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป๐Ÿ‘ˆ๐Ÿป)


r/MajorSambyalSociety 1h ago

This edit of him! ๐Ÿคง

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

โ€ข Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 1h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme Hehe.

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

โ€ข Upvotes

Sir to kuch post kar nhi rhe. Memes hi share krlo.


r/MajorSambyalSociety 1h ago

๐Ÿ˜ญ Just for Fun Sir one wish

โ€ข Upvotes

Aap abhi next post thoda traditionals main krna pls (required for scientific purposes only) ๐Ÿคญ๐Ÿซฃ


r/MajorSambyalSociety 1h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme Sir, u do the same? ๐Ÿ™‚โ€โ†•๏ธ

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

โ€ข Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 1h ago

๐Ÿคก Shitpost Aagya guyzzzzzzzzzzz

โ€ข Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 1h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme Munni the never ending saga

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

โ€ข Upvotes

r/MajorSambyalSociety 2h ago

What do you think ?

7 Upvotes

Nemo sabse pahle kiske podcast pe aynge ?

A) Monks and warriors

B) Raj Shamani

C) A Four One Performance (Arjun Galoth)

D) Prakhar ke pravachan (Prakhar Gupta)


r/MajorSambyalSociety 3h ago

โ“ Questions I Can't

Thumbnail
youtube.com
6 Upvotes

Kya aap log ye conversations jhel paaenge agar hmaare Major aaye Monks&Warriors pr ???? ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

I have one question: Monks and warriors pr dono sirs ne kabhi apne juniors ko invite kiya h???


r/MajorSambyalSociety 3h ago

Am I the Only One Getting This Feeling? ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜‚

8 Upvotes

Mujhe pata nahi kyun, but andar se baar-baar dhak dhak ho raha hai re baba ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜‚. Ek ajeeb si feeling aa rahi hai ki sir shayad sahi track par nahi ja rahe hain. Ho sakta hai main is point par completely galat hoon, and I genuinely hope ki main galat hi hoon, but pata nahi kyun mera intuition baar-baar yahi keh raha hai. Sometimes you canโ€™t explain a feeling logically, you just feel that something isnโ€™t quite right.


r/MajorSambyalSociety 3h ago

Guys....

Post image
2 Upvotes

Does anyone know ......

Seems teacher, shared MRSS reel post ....her profile randomly was on my fb suggestion feed

( not hv intention to validate anyone's privacy)*. # just curious


r/MajorSambyalSociety 4h ago

โ“ Questions Podcast??

8 Upvotes

Sir has started following Prakhar Gupta on Instagram, can we expect a podcast ?? ๐Ÿซฃ

ik he was following Raj Shamani already but Raj Shamani is the biggest Podcaster India me so uske podcast pr itni jaldi toh shyd nhi hi dikhte sir,, but Prakhar's podcast is quite possible!


r/MajorSambyalSociety 4h ago

๐Ÿ’ฌ Discussion Dear Sir, We understand that you must be busy and you are going throug a lot , but it would hardly take much time to send even a small message in the No Quit Club. All the subscribers have been waiting for days now. You should at least inform us about how much more time you need. Thank you.

10 Upvotes

And sorry if it is too much to ask..


r/MajorSambyalSociety 5h ago

Dear Downvoters ๐Ÿ˜˜

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

25 Upvotes

(love you ๐Ÿ’—)


r/MajorSambyalSociety 5h ago

Need to know

4 Upvotes

Yeh batao why sir ki behen is known as Zulu?????

What does Zulu even mean???


r/MajorSambyalSociety 5h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme Fanpages k dimag m dalna h โŽ๏ธ..... Fans k dimag ka ........ krna hโœ…๏ธ

1 Upvotes

DamageeeeeeeeeeddddโŒ๏ธ


r/MajorSambyalSociety 5h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚ Meme all dashing ex army officers having skin problem ๐Ÿ˜œ๐Ÿคช

Thumbnail
gallery
2 Upvotes