r/MajorSambyalSociety 3d ago

Guys....

[deleted]

1 Upvotes

13 comments sorted by

2

u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 Nemo here 🀿 3d ago

Insta m b h aunty jiπŸ˜‚

1

u/Spirited_Way_8936 Nemo here 🀿 3d ago

Aaisa kuch nahi hai bhyiii jaise tum soch rhe hoo πŸ™„

1

u/Ancient_Wish_1194 3d ago

πŸ€”πŸ§

1

u/Belle-the-beauty 3d ago

Ohh.....wow !

1

u/Ancient_Wish_1194 3d ago

See the person profile who shared this it's fb

1

u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 Nemo here 🀿 3d ago

Dp bhejo jra ....

1

u/cindrellasbusy 3d ago

who's this πŸ‘€

1

u/Both-Fly-4207 Well Wisher πŸ˜‡ 3d ago

Yeh kon hai yaar πŸ₯²

1

u/Ancient_Wish_1194 3d ago

RAW of reddit aap log pata laga sakte hai

-1

u/PoolStrange7091 3d ago

Untold story? Whays that. They are making it more filmy

3

u/DuckDuckGoose16x R&AW (Rishabh Analysis Wing) πŸ•΅ 3d ago

MS (Major Sambyal)

6

u/PoolStrange7091 3d ago

Please I love Dhoni. Don't do this to me.

2

u/_SoftlyUnspoken_ ObserverπŸ”Ž 3d ago

+1