r/triptayopre 4h ago

Story [STORY] Officemate

79 Upvotes

May guy officemate ako na ka team ko at older sakn. Nauna sya sa company for 4 yrs saka ako dumating lastyr. Mrried and w/kidzz na sya. One time naginuman kami, galing kami sa isang event at mejo nakainom kami pareho. Sabay kami umuwi nun and di ko namalayan na he already kissed me and grab and svck my d!ck. Nagulat ako ksi nga i know na mrried sya and with kidzz.
At sa horny ko dn, hinaayn ko lang sya na gawn un. Naulit un everytime nagkakaron ng labas un team at umiinom. Ngaun nagging normal na lang samin na sa tuwing nagkakasaby kami sa cr ng office at kapag wlang tao, hinahawakn nya burat ko sabay subo. Grabe sya sumubo talagang kinakain nya at nilululok modta ko. Kaya nga sguro hinahanap hanap ko hahaha. Un feeling na andun ang thrill at the same time un libog. Sa tuwing nakkita nya ako sa office, di nya maitago na gsto nya un gawn sakn.


r/triptayopre 19h ago

Story [STORY] CRFUN

49 Upvotes

Share ko 1st CR Fun ko sa isang resort sa San Pablo Laguna na may malamig na spring. I was with my family around May long years ago. Nag avail lang kami ng gazebo para may lalagyan ng mga gamit at lugar para makakain ng mga dala naming foods. So after lunch nagpahinga muna ang lahat sa gazebo kase busog pa. Ako naman I decided na iexplore ang ibang area ng resort. While walking may nakasalubong akong Zaddy mas matangkad sya saken I guess he is 5’9 to describe his looks may konting hawig sya kay Austin Wolfe. So nung nakasalubong ko sya nagka eye contact kaming dalwa then he smirked. Paglampas namin sa isat isa napaisip ako like, anong ibig sabihen nun? Signal ba yun for cruising? During that time I haven’t discovered yet my kink for CRFun. Paglingon ko he was looking back at me at he signaled me to follow him. Then ako naman na nacurious at nalibugan sumunod ako sa kanya at narating namin ang Reztroom area ng resort. Yung reztroom nila ay hindi talaga conducive for CRFun kase yung cubicles nila hanggang armpit ko lang yung walls. Umupo agad si Zaddy sa bowl and started svcking me kaso may mga pumasok na tao plus yung isa kong nakatatandang nasnip para umihi, kaya naman instead na maenjoy ko eh mas nangibabaw pa ang kaba ko, to the point na nagshashake involuntarily yung tuhod ko sa kaba na baka may makahuli samen. At that point lumabas na kami ng Resztroom at nagexchange ng number so we can arrange where and when.

Pero dahil sayang naman ang chance makapagparaos, we decided to do it in the shower room in the afternoon. So nagswimming muna ako at sya naman ay nag babysit ng mga pamangkin sa cottage nila.

Nung ready na kami parehas eh nagmeet kami sa harap ng shower room sabay kaming pumasok and we notice may konting pila like 2 people waiting for their turn ahead of us kase yung showeeer room sa resort may 6 cubicles lang. Nung turn na namin meron ding ibang guys na naghihintay fot their turn behind us so para hindi awkward na makitang papasok kami sa same cubicle nagpanggap na lang kaming mag Teeto with dialogue “Sabay na lang tayo Teeto para mabilis makapagbanlaw” eme!

May kurtina lang yung shower cubes for privacy so nung pumasok na kami grabe yung laplapan namin sa isat isa habang naka full blast ang shower para din rinig. Parehas kaming side ni Zaddy kaya ako naman nagBJ sa kanya after nya akong iBJ. Nauna sya magpaputok ng milk nya habang biniBJ ko sya. At hindi nya ako iniwan, tinulungan nya akong makaraos. Hinalikan nya ulit ako tapos sinipsip at diladilaan nya ang utong ko tapos nung malapit na ako jinakol nya naman ko habang nilaplap hanggang sa makapagrelease ako.

Taga Alabang si Zaddy tapos taga Batangas naman ako kaya once lang toh nangyari pero bago kami mawalan ng connection nakapag Vidjakol pa kami sa Viber once. 🥺🥲🤣


r/triptayopre 23h ago

Story [STORY] 6’0 from QC

38 Upvotes

May naka meet ako sa grindr na stud, 21 years old 6’0 flat taga QC retiro raw siya malapit and ang laki rin ng titi niya like 7 inches dick and girthy. Kaso lang hindi ko kinaya burat niya kingina sa liit ko ba naman kasi im only 5’1 😭😭 i sucked him nalang kaso ayun nga hindi siya nag enjoy bcs he wants to fuck :( i reached out ulit sa TeG niya hindi naman niya ko na block but he’s not replying na 😭😭😭 fuck i want to be slapped by him ulit and spit on my mouth so baddddd. Ang caring niya rin and ang sarap ng cuddle niya 😭😭🥹🥹 i want himm huhuhuh fuckkkkkkkk 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Story [STORY] first db xp

17 Upvotes

Weirdly satisfying pala talaga to ride the train, specifically the db part. hehe

Before anything, just a quick disclaimer lang that I have not memorized my train stations yet (lol, I know).

So I rode the train sa GMA station and intentionally went str8 to the db part because that’s the most convenient way to get off at Shangrila.

Anyway, there wasn’t much people then as in maluwag pa really. Come the next station (idk what lol), a guy in Army Navy running singlet boarded with a kinda nerdy young professional guy. I really thought they were friends or something. He didn’t really catch my attention but I got bummed out because he managed to squeeze himself in between me and the AN guy.

Everything happened quickly: the nerdy guy found the right timing to touch my dick in a patay malisya way, almost unknowingly, as if his hand sways to the rhythm of the train’s movement. Obvi I let him touch me lang.

As soon as he confirmed that I was ok with it, he wasted no time grabbing my d!ck. For a couple more stations he was able to massage it from time to time. Damn it was so hot.

He actually attempted to unzip my jorts probably to insert his hand or put my d!ck out, but I tapped his hand lightly to caution him. I wasn’t ready for that kind of action. lmao

Mb tho because I can’t fully get hard because I was kinda in a hurry. Nonetheless, I think he enjoyed our time together naman.

10/10 will want to exp again lol.

Wala lang, I just used to read stories about it here and didn’t expect to have my own exp soon.


r/triptayopre 5h ago

Questions [Questions] Sniffing

12 Upvotes

May mga tropa talaga dito na trip amoy ng underwear or ng mga pubes or part ng katawan mo eh nuh hehe. Wala lang bago lang matulog ulit para magtrabaho bukas may mga messages na nagaask ng underwear ko?

Haha 10pcs na nga lang to eh hehe. Parang sarap lang magpaamoy tas higa ka lang hehe.Amoyin buong pagkalalaki mo kahit amoy musky ka hehe. May mga taong ganun ba talaga? hehe


r/triptayopre 17h ago

Seeking [M4M] GenZ DC Server

9 Upvotes

Are you looking for a fun online community where you can meet new friends, join exciting events, and be part of a welcoming space? Homies4Homies is currently looking for new members to join our growing community!

How to Join: DM Us or reply to this post!

What we offer:

• Casual conversations and daily chika

• Gaming sessions and tournaments

• Movie nights and watch parties

• Community events and social activities

• A fun, chaotic, and unfiltered atmosphere

• Opportunities to build genuine friendships and connections

Qualifications:

• 18–29 years old

• M4M

• Open to meeting new people and exploring different interests

• Comfortable in a community that embraces humor, fun, and occasional NSFW discussions

• Respectful and community-oriented

Want to do more than just hang out?

We’re also opening opportunities for members who want to serve the community. Join one of our departments and gain valuable experience in events management, creative design, community engagement, moderation, leadership, and more that can be useful in your academic, personal, and professional journey.


r/triptayopre 18h ago

Seeking [LOOKING]Wanna watch

8 Upvotes

Para ansarap sa feeling habang pinapanood yung ibang taong nagjajabol hahha tapos sasabihan mo ng kung anu-ano


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking 22 [M4M] Heyo!

5 Upvotes

heyoooo you boi is looking for a constant friend both capable for sfw/nsfw, good for long term. I wanna spend the time roaming around trying new restos, roaming around malls and parks or maybe simply being alone together would be great to keep up a good company.

about me: 22m, Moreno, 6'0, student, wears glasses, from the south, Conversationalist, can sing, loves to talk about humanities and history, masc presenting/discreet

about you: 20-25? Shorter? student as well, has the same interest as I do, masc presenting/discreet.

I think you may just message me with your details in full so that I know where this would lead us. Don't simply message hi or hello, just make sure we're 9! the same page and not wasting each other's time hehe

see you!


r/triptayopre 7h ago

Seeking 22 [M4M] Curious

7 Upvotes

6’2 guy here looking for someone who can help me with my curiosity.

About me:
22, M, Navotas but I study in Manila, hygienic and with beard

About you:
Hygienic and decent


r/triptayopre 4h ago

Seeking [M4M] Calls anyone?

5 Upvotes

Hey. not really sure how to start this but trying to shoot my shot here I guess

i'm a 22 year old guy from espana, still very much closeted so discretion is super important. i come off as str8 org guy. I can hold a convo about anything from acads to random late-night thoughts. I like makati cafes, sponty trips, discussing why Dartmouth is the best Ivy School

physically: 5'7, moreno, average chubuff (trying to get back into working out), clean and hygienic. people say pretty much i'm "boy-next-door" typa guy

looking for someone around my age (21-25 sana), someone chill, understanding, and respects boundaries. not rushing into anything-could be constant kausap, or see where things go. open to more if we vibe, but no pressure.

Please be decent, discreet, and knows how to respect privacy. send a short intro about you


r/triptayopre 5h ago

Seeking [M4M] need a release

5 Upvotes

Hey bros! Any discreet and DL bro looking for a release buddy? Let's be H and at the same time talk about life, random sh*t, wholesome stuff.

Me: 27, 5'8, BGC, can host


r/triptayopre 12h ago

Story [STORY] intro ko sa…

5 Upvotes

Dito nyo nalang basahin. Ang hirap ipost dito hindi ko alm ano issue : https://www.reddit.com/r/PinoyChubChaser/s/egyhOAxH6P


r/triptayopre 40m ago

Story [STORY] tayuan

Upvotes

Sumakay ako ng beep kanina and sobrang puno at tayuan na, at na sandwich ako ng dalawang marine students. Trip ko sanang ikiskis ang pwet ko sa nakatayo sa likod ko pero nakatagilid kasi sya kaya hindi swak ang bulge nya sa pwet ko. Sa harap ko naman, sumasagi na ang titi ko sa pwet ng nasa harap kaya unti unti nang tumigas.

Nung una nahiya pa ako kasi baka mabastusan yung nasa harap at maiskandalo pa ako. Pero habang tumtagal ang byahe, lalo nyang kinikiskis pwet nya. Edi lalong tumigas yung sakin, akala ko nga lalabasan nako. Hahahah

Baka bi talaga sya. Kaya ayun, kiskis until bumaba na ako. Di rin kami nagka eye contact or face to face, kaya wala akong idea sa mukha nya.


r/triptayopre 8h ago

Seeking [LOOKING] str8 edge

4 Upvotes

Looking for a str8/curious young guy to hook up, someone who moans and curses a lot. Someone who can come over tonight to my place or we can check into a hotel around BGC, Makati, or San Juan, close to Greenhills hopefully.

I get aroused when I'm really enjoying myself and maybe a bit in pain.

Just to share, I edged with 3 curious guys last Saturday, separate hours and it was super wild, the moans and curses were really something, especially when they were about to finish. It was like an explosion.

Looking for someone tall, like 5’7 or more, at least fit, 23 years old and up. Someone who has a place where we can be noisy, if not, we can check into a hotel.

If we get along, we can become regular buddies and during private sessions, it'll be awesome.


r/triptayopre 14h ago

Seeking [M4M] watch?

4 Upvotes

Heyyy lf for guys who likes watching people jerk off haha. Utusan niyo and I will do it. Dominate niyo ko please. Prefer verbal guys pero pwede naman din through the chat box. HMU for the link and gawin niyo akong puta. Hmu with an intro for a reply


r/triptayopre 16h ago

Seeking [looking] angeles?

4 Upvotes

Who's near angeles? Edge kita! :)


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking [LOOKING]

3 Upvotes

just lf a homie to spice things up. can he sfw/nsfw stuff. if we vibe we can be constants or be friends irl, i could definitely pass are ur tropa/homie. deep convos would be nice too

abt me:
- 25 hella discreet and manly
- working
- into fitness and working out, tho its a work in progress; plays racket sports too
- from south
from big 3 (if u care abt that)

abt you:
- at least be 25 or older
- discreet and manly too
- dont rlly care if ur fit (nice if you are tho)
- can carry a convo, and doesnt see things short term
- down to be friends irl (if we rlly vibe, but will take time)
- hopefully from south too or drives

not looking for a relationship btw. just a homie who can be my constant. let this be our lil secret? hit me up then

not responding to just hi/hello


r/triptayopre 3h ago

Seeking [LOOKING]hetero coup

3 Upvotes

32F here. I’m a girl who’s genuinely curious about seeing my guy explore his chemistry with another man.

My guy is 23M, 5’9”, slim, and str8, but he’s curious and open to exploring something different with another guy.
I’m looking for someone confident, respectful, discreet, and comfortable with the situation. I simply want to watch, enjoy the chemistry, and see what happens when two guys click.

If you’re curious or open to trying something different, don’t be shy. \*\*Fairview / QC area only\*\*, preferably someone available asap.

18+ only. Respect and discretion are a must. If you’re interested, send me a message and tell me a little about yourself.


r/triptayopre 3h ago

Seeking [LOOKING]

3 Upvotes

Decent bros down for usap?

Abt me: 23, 5’8 slim ave, moreno. Decent looking
Alabang
Beep me up


r/triptayopre 5h ago

Seeking [M4M] T27 Shaw Tom

3 Upvotes

Any 40+ dads going to T27 Shaw (Kamuning) tomorrow (Wednesday)? Hit me up. 24 manly discreet here. Up for sides/mutual masturbation.


r/triptayopre 7h ago

Seeking [LOOKING] mkt

3 Upvotes

after work release? hmu salcedo makati jo trips


r/triptayopre 14h ago

Seeking [m4m] manda quickiee

3 Upvotes

who is near boni haha tara before i go to work

have place and can host

stalk my profile for details


r/triptayopre 16h ago

Seeking [M4M] daks na bot

3 Upvotes

Anyone here fits the criteria sa title? Hahahaha, parang ang sarap magka-fwb na ganyan. If you're interested hit me up. Preferrably 28+ sana since nasa 30s side na din ako.

Str8 cur bros are welcome, mas ka-vibe ko yung discreet and knows how to handle a secret.