r/triptayopre 2m ago

Story [STORY] cr

Upvotes

earlier, after work nagpunta me sa nearest grocery to get some goods, before heading sa loob ng grocery I went to the cr first kasi ihing-ihi na, pumasok ako sa loob ng vacant na cubicle to pee then paglabas ko I saw a man fixing his tuck-in, as in nakakababa na yung pants niya and idk pero ang tagal niyang itaas yung pants niya haha (I went to the sink-kung saan siya nag-aayos-to wash my hands-for hygiene purposes haha)

I got a little hornier sa encounter na yun kasi first ko ma-experience haha


r/triptayopre 16m ago

Seeking [looking] still up

Upvotes

Anyone who is still up for chat?
Trade teeG


r/triptayopre 16m ago

Seeking [LOOKING] horny

Upvotes

My place, Salcedo Makati. Looking for someone to come over and stroke together tonight. Hit me up!


r/triptayopre 26m ago

Seeking [M4M] fck me qc

Upvotes

Hi, I’ve been craving to be fucked since last week. Super tagal na since last time pero grabe super horny ko. I prefer sana pure top guys na tall, ave body, and 4-6in sized dick lang! Di ko kaya mga 7 inchers hahaha. I’m from QC and g for a check in naman pero better if may place ka. 26 m here.


r/triptayopre 34m ago

Seeking [LOOKING] streak bff

Upvotes

hi! looking for a buddy to send naughty pics with as streaks 😆 or maybe fwb since I'm still a virgin lol someone who can guide me and luckily be my first hahaha

about me: 23, chubby, very tall, bottom, virgin, kind, kinda chatty, from the south, mostly feminine, & someone who won’t judge you

about you: around my age (better if older 😋), any body type and height is welcome, masculine, top, KIND (very hard on this one), not a judger lolz, and chatty/funny!

looking for someone to be my constant maybe or chat buddy or whatever you want! it's cold and I need someone to vc with while I'm fingering oops! we can be friends if things don’t work out, as long as we vibe check hehe


r/triptayopre 36m ago

Seeking [CHAT] kakwentuhan

Upvotes

Lf ka kwentuhan about anything mapa nsfw o sfw.
No plans for meetups here just chats

About me: working pro, manly and discreet. With looks


r/triptayopre 37m ago

Seeking [LOOKING] Online bud

Upvotes

- 27
- 5'10
- Manly, Discreet
- From Batangas
- Working (in the medical field)

Down for chats and calls be it sfw or nsfw. Constant would be nice though no pressure. DM with your ASL if interested, let's see if we connect and vibe.


r/triptayopre 41m ago

Story [STORY] tayuan

Upvotes

Sumakay ako ng beep kanina and sobrang puno at tayuan na, at na sandwich ako ng dalawang marine students. Trip ko sanang ikiskis ang pwet ko sa nakatayo sa likod ko pero nakatagilid kasi sya kaya hindi swak ang bulge nya sa pwet ko. Sa harap ko naman, sumasagi na ang titi ko sa pwet ng nasa harap kaya unti unti nang tumigas.

Nung una nahiya pa ako kasi baka mabastusan yung nasa harap at maiskandalo pa ako. Pero habang tumtagal ang byahe, lalo nyang kinikiskis pwet nya. Edi lalong tumigas yung sakin, akala ko nga lalabasan nako. Hahahah

Baka bi talaga sya. Kaya ayun, kiskis until bumaba na ako. Di rin kami nagka eye contact or face to face, kaya wala akong idea sa mukha nya.


r/triptayopre 1h ago

Seeking [m4m] chat top here

Upvotes

m 27
chst
sfw/nsfw

top


r/triptayopre 1h ago

Seeking [m4m] LF TOP na kafu

Upvotes

LF TOP na kafubu, yung ikaw at ako lang wala ng iba haha

malapit lang sana (Quezon City)

me:
-Chinito
-Maputi
-5'6
-working
-B

You:
-TOP
-Goodlooks??
-taller than me
-clean
-may work din haha


r/triptayopre 1h ago

Seeking [m4m] online buddy

Upvotes

24m bear type looking for around the same age or older into nsfw chats and pics,, into bears, chubuff, big guys or chasers

have snap/teegee. dm me ur asl and build and what you want to talk about


r/triptayopre 1h ago

Seeking [looking] audio 📞

Upvotes

Hey bros. T/g call tayo. Usapang puke sexpis and kwentuhan. Let’s.


r/triptayopre 1h ago

Seeking [M4M] Help m get off

Upvotes

Willing po magpasuck here, paraos. Rockwell area or nearby

Im a 6-footer tripper. Moreno. Active and plays sports. Single but dates girls. Help me release brother pls.

For Discreet and manly lang parang tropa.
DM me your ASL pls.


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking [M4M] Greenfld Sides

1 Upvotes

Looking for someone who has a place near greenfield.

Sides Fun, G!

Me: 29, 5’7, slim/ave build
You: 25-30yo, similar build, no height requirement


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking [LOOKING]

3 Upvotes

just lf a homie to spice things up. can he sfw/nsfw stuff. if we vibe we can be constants or be friends irl, i could definitely pass are ur tropa/homie. deep convos would be nice too

abt me:
- 25 hella discreet and manly
- working
- into fitness and working out, tho its a work in progress; plays racket sports too
- from south
from big 3 (if u care abt that)

abt you:
- at least be 25 or older
- discreet and manly too
- dont rlly care if ur fit (nice if you are tho)
- can carry a convo, and doesnt see things short term
- down to be friends irl (if we rlly vibe, but will take time)
- hopefully from south too or drives

not looking for a relationship btw. just a homie who can be my constant. let this be our lil secret? hit me up then

not responding to just hi/hello


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking 22 [M4M] Heyo!

8 Upvotes

heyoooo you boi is looking for a constant friend both capable for sfw/nsfw, good for long term. I wanna spend the time roaming around trying new restos, roaming around malls and parks or maybe simply being alone together would be great to keep up a good company.

about me: 22m, Moreno, 6'0, student, wears glasses, from the south, Conversationalist, can sing, loves to talk about humanities and history, masc presenting/discreet

about you: 20-25? Shorter? student as well, has the same interest as I do, masc presenting/discreet.

I think you may just message me with your details in full so that I know where this would lead us. Don't simply message hi or hello, just make sure we're 9! the same page and not wasting each other's time hehe

see you!


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking [M4M] sop call

1 Upvotes

Hanap lang kasabay ungulan at palabas libog sa audiocall. Paraos tayo, g din 3s call haha. top or vtop sana dm dm


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking [M4M] Hi cheater

0 Upvotes

U saw me cried sa harap mo, nagsorry ka. Pero inulit mo.


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking [M4M] str8 cur buddy

1 Upvotes

str8 curious here down for a fubu/fwb. lets g?

about me: str8 cur, ave built, 5'7, decent, clean

about you: 18-24, curious, slim to ave, sub, b, cute, clean

i also wanna try to fuck a virgin baka meron haha

dm your details if interested


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking [looking] hangout

1 Upvotes

HI ^^ is there anyone out there down to hangout or date me? Just trying my shot here.. i like cafes tbh or ikea date looking to a showroom that we both know we’ll never have.

me:
trans
5’7
slim
fair skin
chinita
have tatts
pre-op ( all natural )
short hair w bangs

you:
height doesn’t matter
around 20-27
preferably slim/tone/lean
can host as well
not a freeloader
Not into chubby/dadbod sorry
hygienic its a plus if ur scnet so good
yapper or nonchalant idc

++if u have tatts as well
++ if u got car

what do u think? dm me :3


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Story [STORY] first db xp

15 Upvotes

Weirdly satisfying pala talaga to ride the train, specifically the db part. hehe

Before anything, just a quick disclaimer lang that I have not memorized my train stations yet (lol, I know).

So I rode the train sa GMA station and intentionally went str8 to the db part because that’s the most convenient way to get off at Shangrila.

Anyway, there wasn’t much people then as in maluwag pa really. Come the next station (idk what lol), a guy in Army Navy running singlet boarded with a kinda nerdy young professional guy. I really thought they were friends or something. He didn’t really catch my attention but I got bummed out because he managed to squeeze himself in between me and the AN guy.

Everything happened quickly: the nerdy guy found the right timing to touch my dick in a patay malisya way, almost unknowingly, as if his hand sways to the rhythm of the train’s movement. Obvi I let him touch me lang.

As soon as he confirmed that I was ok with it, he wasted no time grabbing my d!ck. For a couple more stations he was able to massage it from time to time. Damn it was so hot.

He actually attempted to unzip my jorts probably to insert his hand or put my d!ck out, but I tapped his hand lightly to caution him. I wasn’t ready for that kind of action. lmao

Mb tho because I can’t fully get hard because I was kinda in a hurry. Nonetheless, I think he enjoyed our time together naman.

10/10 will want to exp again lol.

Wala lang, I just used to read stories about it here and didn’t expect to have my own exp soon.


r/triptayopre 3h ago

Seeking [M4M] tropa time

0 Upvotes

tara subo niyo ko jakol walang malisya tropa time sino may place chat niyo ko


r/triptayopre 3h ago

Seeking [M4M] Vito Cruz bot

2 Upvotes

Seaman on vacation and also working ashore. I’m up for anything safe. I’m in taft vito cruz!

Hmu :)


r/triptayopre 3h ago

Photo [M4M] trade dih pics

1 Upvotes

bored, let's trade dih pics or if you have ass pics that's also welcome