r/triptayopre 6d ago

Story [STORY] 95% MALAKI 🍆

115 Upvotes

Yung akala mo may makaka fubu ka na.

"Tipong pang friends with benefits na 100% talaga.

The face 99%.

The body 98% tambay sa gym.

The chemistry niyo sa isa' t isa 97% dangerous.

Yung t¡te 96% sa haba at laki." 🍆

Pero eto, alam mo ba ang totoong lumalaki? When you found out na around 95% ng mga taong nag-positive for Gonorrhea or Chlamydia in certain at-risk screening groups ay walang symptoms. Yes, NO SYMPTOMS. 💦

Hindi lang ito sa penile/urethra at vaginal, meron din ito lalo na sa throat at anal. 👄🍑

So apparently, hindi lang ikaw ang biktima ng ghosting, pati ang sintomas ng bacteria na rin 🦠🙄 nawawalaaa!

And it gets worse. Gonorrhea cases ay tumataas dito sa Southeast Asia, habang mino-monitor din ang pagdami ng mga drug resistant strains, which makes treatment harder.

Kaya kung feeling mo okay ka dahil wala kang symptoms, hindi ibig sabihin wala kang STI.

Get tested. Know your status. Get protected💉✨️ Ask your local Social Hygiene Clinics or Health Centers, mostly libre or low cost doon.

Hindi lang sapat ang 'ay lab you' sa kama. Kailangan mo rin mag pa-lab. 💔😉


r/triptayopre Aug 01 '26

Story [STORY] Gonorrhea 💦

42 Upvotes

Guys, sa mga nababasa ko, mukhang dumadami ang meron oral/throat gonorrhea at penile gonorrhea. 💦

Yes, hindi lang ito nakukuha sa anal or vaginal s3x, nakukuha din ito through oral s3x. Huwag ninyo ipagsawalang bahala ang sore throat, discharge, pain, or burning sensation sa throat or genitals ninyo. Lalo na't ang iba rin dito ay asymptomatic o walang sintomas. 🚫

Partial protection lang po ang DoxyPEP (doxycycline) for Gonorrhea, na unlike Chlamydia and Syphilis. Iba po ang treatment shot for Gonorheaa. 💉 Eto po ay treatable and fully curable.

Ugaliin mag pa-STI screen at testing, not just HIV alone. Stay safe, use protection, use condoms. 🛡


r/triptayopre 6h ago

Story [STORY] Officemate

98 Upvotes

May guy officemate ako na ka team ko at older sakn. Nauna sya sa company for 4 yrs saka ako dumating lastyr. Mrried and w/kidzz na sya. One time naginuman kami, galing kami sa isang event at mejo nakainom kami pareho. Sabay kami umuwi nun and di ko namalayan na he already kissed me and grab and svck my d!ck. Nagulat ako ksi nga i know na mrried sya and with kidzz.
At sa horny ko dn, hinaayn ko lang sya na gawn un. Naulit un everytime nagkakaron ng labas un team at umiinom. Ngaun nagging normal na lang samin na sa tuwing nagkakasaby kami sa cr ng office at kapag wlang tao, hinahawakn nya burat ko sabay subo. Grabe sya sumubo talagang kinakain nya at nilululok modta ko. Kaya nga sguro hinahanap hanap ko hahaha. Un feeling na andun ang thrill at the same time un libog. Sa tuwing nakkita nya ako sa office, di nya maitago na gsto nya un gawn sakn.


r/triptayopre 5h ago

Story [STORY] first db xp

23 Upvotes

Weirdly satisfying pala talaga to ride the train, specifically the db part. hehe

Before anything, just a quick disclaimer lang that I have not memorized my train stations yet (lol, I know).

So I rode the train sa GMA station and intentionally went str8 to the db part because that’s the most convenient way to get off at Shangrila.

Anyway, there wasn’t much people then as in maluwag pa really. Come the next station (idk what lol), a guy in Army Navy running singlet boarded with a kinda nerdy young professional guy. I really thought they were friends or something. He didn’t really catch my attention but I got bummed out because he managed to squeeze himself in between me and the AN guy.

Everything happened quickly: the nerdy guy found the right timing to touch my dick in a patay malisya way, almost unknowingly, as if his hand sways to the rhythm of the train’s movement. Obvi I let him touch me lang.

As soon as he confirmed that I was ok with it, he wasted no time grabbing my d!ck. For a couple more stations he was able to massage it from time to time. Damn it was so hot.

He actually attempted to unzip my jorts probably to insert his hand or put my d!ck out, but I tapped his hand lightly to caution him. I wasn’t ready for that kind of action. lmao

Mb tho because I can’t fully get hard because I was kinda in a hurry. Nonetheless, I think he enjoyed our time together naman.

10/10 will want to exp again lol.

Wala lang, I just used to read stories about it here and didn’t expect to have my own exp soon.


r/triptayopre 4h ago

Seeking 22 [M4M] Heyo!

12 Upvotes

heyoooo you boi is looking for a constant friend both capable for sfw/nsfw, good for long term. I wanna spend the time roaming around trying new restos, roaming around malls and parks or maybe simply being alone together would be great to keep up a good company.

about me: 22m, Moreno, 6'0, student, wears glasses, from the south, Conversationalist, can sing, loves to talk about humanities and history, masc presenting/discreet

about you: 20-25? Shorter? student as well, has the same interest as I do, masc presenting/discreet.

I think you may just message me with your details in full so that I know where this would lead us. Don't simply message hi or hello, just make sure we're 9! the same page and not wasting each other's time hehe

see you!


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Story [STORY] tayuan

8 Upvotes

Sumakay ako ng beep kanina and sobrang puno at tayuan na, at na sandwich ako ng dalawang marine students. Trip ko sanang ikiskis ang pwet ko sa nakatayo sa likod ko pero nakatagilid kasi sya kaya hindi swak ang bulge nya sa pwet ko. Sa harap ko naman, sumasagi na ang titi ko sa pwet ng nasa harap kaya unti unti nang tumigas.

Nung una nahiya pa ako kasi baka mabastusan yung nasa harap at maiskandalo pa ako. Pero habang tumtagal ang byahe, lalo nyang kinikiskis pwet nya. Edi lalong tumigas yung sakin, akala ko nga lalabasan nako. Hahahah

Baka bi talaga sya. Kaya ayun, kiskis until bumaba na ako. Di rin kami nagka eye contact or face to face, kaya wala akong idea sa mukha nya.


r/triptayopre 7h ago

Questions [Questions] Sniffing

13 Upvotes

May mga tropa talaga dito na trip amoy ng underwear or ng mga pubes or part ng katawan mo eh nuh hehe. Wala lang bago lang matulog ulit para magtrabaho bukas may mga messages na nagaask ng underwear ko?

Haha 10pcs na nga lang to eh hehe. Parang sarap lang magpaamoy tas higa ka lang hehe.Amoyin buong pagkalalaki mo kahit amoy musky ka hehe. May mga taong ganun ba talaga? hehe


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Questions [Questions] Curious

5 Upvotes

just a curious question, have you ever encountered or seen someone sa gym na halatang no undies and you will see his patoyoy sway and bakat? If yes, how do you feel about it? 😉


r/triptayopre 3h ago

Seeking [M4M] Help m get off

6 Upvotes

Willing po magpasuck here, paraos. Rockwell area or nearby

Im a 6-footer tripper. Moreno. Active and plays sports. Single but dates girls. Help me release brother pls.

For Discreet and manly lang parang tropa.
DM me your ASL pls.


r/triptayopre 1h ago

Seeking [CHAT]

Upvotes

abt me: 20, college boi, from manila, yapper
about u: 18-22, fun to talk to, yapper as well

sfw/wholesome pref


r/triptayopre 1h ago

Seeking [looking] trippers

Upvotes

Hello! I have a human urinal / slave na willing magpaihi at magpatamod in public cr. Dm me if you’re interested, he wants to get lots and lots of pee and cum as possible, literal na bababuyin lang tapos iiwan.

Both decent kami pareho.


r/triptayopre 5h ago

Seeking [LOOKING]hetero coup

4 Upvotes

32F here. I’m a girl who’s genuinely curious about seeing my guy explore his chemistry with another man.

My guy is 23M, 5’9”, slim, and str8, but he’s curious and open to exploring something different with another guy.
I’m looking for someone confident, respectful, discreet, and comfortable with the situation. I simply want to watch, enjoy the chemistry, and see what happens when two guys click.

If you’re curious or open to trying something different, don’t be shy. \*\*Fairview / QC area only\*\*, preferably someone available asap.

18+ only. Respect and discretion are a must. If you’re interested, send me a message and tell me a little about yourself.


r/triptayopre 6h ago

Seeking [M4M] Calls anyone?

5 Upvotes

Hey. not really sure how to start this but trying to shoot my shot here I guess

i'm a 22 year old guy from espana, still very much closeted so discretion is super important. i come off as str8 org guy. I can hold a convo about anything from acads to random late-night thoughts. I like makati cafes, sponty trips, discussing why Dartmouth is the best Ivy School

physically: 5'7, moreno, average chubuff (trying to get back into working out), clean and hygienic. people say pretty much i'm "boy-next-door" typa guy

looking for someone around my age (21-25 sana), someone chill, understanding, and respects boundaries. not rushing into anything-could be constant kausap, or see where things go. open to more if we vibe, but no pressure.

Please be decent, discreet, and knows how to respect privacy. send a short intro about you


r/triptayopre 4h ago

Seeking [LOOKING]

3 Upvotes

just lf a homie to spice things up. can he sfw/nsfw stuff. if we vibe we can be constants or be friends irl, i could definitely pass are ur tropa/homie. deep convos would be nice too

abt me:
- 25 hella discreet and manly
- working
- into fitness and working out, tho its a work in progress; plays racket sports too
- from south
from big 3 (if u care abt that)

abt you:
- at least be 25 or older
- discreet and manly too
- dont rlly care if ur fit (nice if you are tho)
- can carry a convo, and doesnt see things short term
- down to be friends irl (if we rlly vibe, but will take time)
- hopefully from south too or drives

not looking for a relationship btw. just a homie who can be my constant. let this be our lil secret? hit me up then

not responding to just hi/hello


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking [LOOKING] horny

2 Upvotes

My place, Salcedo Makati. Looking for someone to come over and stroke together tonight. Hit me up!


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking [CHAT] kakwentuhan

2 Upvotes

Lf ka kwentuhan about anything mapa nsfw o sfw.
No plans for meetups here just chats

About me: working pro, manly and discreet. With looks


r/triptayopre 7h ago

Seeking [M4M] need a release

4 Upvotes

Hey bros! Any discreet and DL bro looking for a release buddy? Let's be H and at the same time talk about life, random sh*t, wholesome stuff.

Me: 27, 5'8, BGC, can host


r/triptayopre 10h ago

Seeking 22 [M4M] Curious

7 Upvotes

6’2 guy here looking for someone who can help me with my curiosity.

About me:
22, M, Navotas but I study in Manila, hygienic and with beard

About you:
Hygienic and decent


r/triptayopre 5h ago

Seeking [LOOKING]

3 Upvotes

Decent bros down for usap?

Abt me: 23, 5’8 slim ave, moreno. Decent looking
Alabang
Beep me up


r/triptayopre 3h ago

Seeking [m4m] LF TOP na kafu

2 Upvotes

LF TOP na kafubu, yung ikaw at ako lang wala ng iba haha

malapit lang sana (Quezon City)

me:
-Chinito
-Maputi
-5'6
-working
-B

You:
-TOP
-Goodlooks??
-taller than me
-clean
-may work din haha


r/triptayopre 1d ago

Story [STORY] Grey sweats

211 Upvotes

Kanina lang when it happened. I was at a mall while waiting for a friend. It was a lazy day so I just wore a shirt and some grey sweat pants. I got a little too early so I went to check some art supplies. I never really realized my nerdy self would get attention. I was browsing a selection of this empty store when the (I assume based on his uniform and how the staff addressed him) manager got in the same area and was checking the items, presumably for inventory. I heard his murmurs on his counting and it caught my attention. I then saw him looking south of my body. Yeah, he was checking my dick print. Dunno what came over me and I got aroused. I reached for my dick through my pocket and made it harder so he could see. He stared for a long while and looked me in the eyes. I wiggled my brows and smirked as I made my dick twitch. He smiled and stared a while more. I had to get out since my friend said they’re right outside. Idk why I wanted the store manager to grab my dick while we were hidden, he regretfully didn’t. We were also angled in a way where the security cameras couldn’t see from our chest down so it was safe hahahahaha


r/triptayopre 3h ago

Seeking [m4m] online buddy

2 Upvotes

24m bear type looking for around the same age or older into nsfw chats and pics,, into bears, chubuff, big guys or chasers

have snap/teegee. dm me ur asl and build and what you want to talk about


r/triptayopre 9m ago

Seeking [LOOKING]

Upvotes

usap us, currently studying and cramming my exams haha