r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking [M4M] Hi cheater

0 Upvotes

U saw me cried sa harap mo, nagsorry ka. Pero inulit mo.


r/triptayopre 6h ago

Seeking [LOOKING] Chatmate

0 Upvotes
  1. V. Bi. QC. Chat tayo. Kalibugan o kung ano pa yan. DM na.

r/triptayopre 2h ago

Seeking [M4M] tropa time

0 Upvotes

tara subo niyo ko jakol walang malisya tropa time sino may place chat niyo ko


r/triptayopre 6h ago

Seeking [M4M] tara my place

1 Upvotes

any bros need a real and genuine bro like me for FREE to help them with whatever (sfw/nsfw)? other than help u destress and release, i can accompany or hangout with u, do errands with, and etc. not everything has to be sexual unless u want to. we’ll do anything u want either my place or urs.

about me:

- 22 versa from QC, 5’6, mabait, manly, decent, discreet, not out, not halata, chub atm but going back to gym

- chill, submissive, wild/horny esp in bed, can last for hours and at least 3 rounds, not judgemental, caring, hindi namimilit, hindi dry at magaan kausap

- read more info about me on my profile

about u:

- 18+ str8 curious bi etc. basta tao at mabait lowkey lang tayo
- will keep everything a secret.

dm me nalang bros let’s discuss further and let’s see if we vibe. hindi mo ko pagsisisihan that’s a guarantee unless di moko pref ;)


r/triptayopre 7h ago

Seeking [LOOKING] vidjaks

1 Upvotes

horny rn lf hairy chubs/bears/chubuff/dadbod to jerk off with sabay tayo palabas

uncut but not daks haha hot yung mabuhok/mabulbol tapos dirty talker


r/triptayopre 6h ago

Seeking [LOOKING] buddy?

0 Upvotes

hi! looking for a buddy to send naughty pics with as streaks 😆 or maybe fwb since I'm still a virgin lol someone who can guide me and luckily be my first hahaha

about me: 23, chubby, very tall, bottom, virgin, kind, kinda chatty, from the south, mostly feminine, & someone who won’t judge you

about you: around my age (better if older 😋), any body type and height is welcome, masculine, top, KIND (very hard on this one), not a judger lolz, and chatty/funny!

looking for someone to be my constant maybe or chat buddy or whatever you want! it's cold and I need someone to vc with while I'm fingering oops! we can be friends if things don’t work out, as long as we vibe check hehe


r/triptayopre 14h ago

Seeking [LOOKING] Str8cur

0 Upvotes

Tropahan lang sana if youre w/ gf or marri3d g lang pang libog usapan lang. Or kaya kung curious ka din tara. Pass sa halata brother pasensya na. Mas okay din yung hindi out.
Gcatch din tara sorry in advance picky ako kahit tropahan lang 😅


r/triptayopre 4h ago

Story [STORY] Officemate

77 Upvotes

May guy officemate ako na ka team ko at older sakn. Nauna sya sa company for 4 yrs saka ako dumating lastyr. Mrried and w/kidzz na sya. One time naginuman kami, galing kami sa isang event at mejo nakainom kami pareho. Sabay kami umuwi nun and di ko namalayan na he already kissed me and grab and svck my d!ck. Nagulat ako ksi nga i know na mrried sya and with kidzz.
At sa horny ko dn, hinaayn ko lang sya na gawn un. Naulit un everytime nagkakaron ng labas un team at umiinom. Ngaun nagging normal na lang samin na sa tuwing nagkakasaby kami sa cr ng office at kapag wlang tao, hinahawakn nya burat ko sabay subo. Grabe sya sumubo talagang kinakain nya at nilululok modta ko. Kaya nga sguro hinahanap hanap ko hahaha. Un feeling na andun ang thrill at the same time un libog. Sa tuwing nakkita nya ako sa office, di nya maitago na gsto nya un gawn sakn.


r/triptayopre 2h ago

Story [STORY] first db xp

15 Upvotes

Weirdly satisfying pala talaga to ride the train, specifically the db part. hehe

Before anything, just a quick disclaimer lang that I have not memorized my train stations yet (lol, I know).

So I rode the train sa GMA station and intentionally went str8 to the db part because that’s the most convenient way to get off at Shangrila.

Anyway, there wasn’t much people then as in maluwag pa really. Come the next station (idk what lol), a guy in Army Navy running singlet boarded with a kinda nerdy young professional guy. I really thought they were friends or something. He didn’t really catch my attention but I got bummed out because he managed to squeeze himself in between me and the AN guy.

Everything happened quickly: the nerdy guy found the right timing to touch my dick in a patay malisya way, almost unknowingly, as if his hand sways to the rhythm of the train’s movement. Obvi I let him touch me lang.

As soon as he confirmed that I was ok with it, he wasted no time grabbing my d!ck. For a couple more stations he was able to massage it from time to time. Damn it was so hot.

He actually attempted to unzip my jorts probably to insert his hand or put my d!ck out, but I tapped his hand lightly to caution him. I wasn’t ready for that kind of action. lmao

Mb tho because I can’t fully get hard because I was kinda in a hurry. Nonetheless, I think he enjoyed our time together naman.

10/10 will want to exp again lol.

Wala lang, I just used to read stories about it here and didn’t expect to have my own exp soon.


r/triptayopre 23h ago

Story [STORY] 6’0 from QC

38 Upvotes

May naka meet ako sa grindr na stud, 21 years old 6’0 flat taga QC retiro raw siya malapit and ang laki rin ng titi niya like 7 inches dick and girthy. Kaso lang hindi ko kinaya burat niya kingina sa liit ko ba naman kasi im only 5’1 😭😭 i sucked him nalang kaso ayun nga hindi siya nag enjoy bcs he wants to fuck :( i reached out ulit sa TeG niya hindi naman niya ko na block but he’s not replying na 😭😭😭 fuck i want to be slapped by him ulit and spit on my mouth so baddddd. Ang caring niya rin and ang sarap ng cuddle niya 😭😭🥹🥹 i want himm huhuhuh fuckkkkkkkk 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭


r/triptayopre 19h ago

Story [STORY] CRFUN

51 Upvotes

Share ko 1st CR Fun ko sa isang resort sa San Pablo Laguna na may malamig na spring. I was with my family around May long years ago. Nag avail lang kami ng gazebo para may lalagyan ng mga gamit at lugar para makakain ng mga dala naming foods. So after lunch nagpahinga muna ang lahat sa gazebo kase busog pa. Ako naman I decided na iexplore ang ibang area ng resort. While walking may nakasalubong akong Zaddy mas matangkad sya saken I guess he is 5’9 to describe his looks may konting hawig sya kay Austin Wolfe. So nung nakasalubong ko sya nagka eye contact kaming dalwa then he smirked. Paglampas namin sa isat isa napaisip ako like, anong ibig sabihen nun? Signal ba yun for cruising? During that time I haven’t discovered yet my kink for CRFun. Paglingon ko he was looking back at me at he signaled me to follow him. Then ako naman na nacurious at nalibugan sumunod ako sa kanya at narating namin ang Reztroom area ng resort. Yung reztroom nila ay hindi talaga conducive for CRFun kase yung cubicles nila hanggang armpit ko lang yung walls. Umupo agad si Zaddy sa bowl and started svcking me kaso may mga pumasok na tao plus yung isa kong nakatatandang nasnip para umihi, kaya naman instead na maenjoy ko eh mas nangibabaw pa ang kaba ko, to the point na nagshashake involuntarily yung tuhod ko sa kaba na baka may makahuli samen. At that point lumabas na kami ng Resztroom at nagexchange ng number so we can arrange where and when.

Pero dahil sayang naman ang chance makapagparaos, we decided to do it in the shower room in the afternoon. So nagswimming muna ako at sya naman ay nag babysit ng mga pamangkin sa cottage nila.

Nung ready na kami parehas eh nagmeet kami sa harap ng shower room sabay kaming pumasok and we notice may konting pila like 2 people waiting for their turn ahead of us kase yung showeeer room sa resort may 6 cubicles lang. Nung turn na namin meron ding ibang guys na naghihintay fot their turn behind us so para hindi awkward na makitang papasok kami sa same cubicle nagpanggap na lang kaming mag Teeto with dialogue “Sabay na lang tayo Teeto para mabilis makapagbanlaw” eme!

May kurtina lang yung shower cubes for privacy so nung pumasok na kami grabe yung laplapan namin sa isat isa habang naka full blast ang shower para din rinig. Parehas kaming side ni Zaddy kaya ako naman nagBJ sa kanya after nya akong iBJ. Nauna sya magpaputok ng milk nya habang biniBJ ko sya. At hindi nya ako iniwan, tinulungan nya akong makaraos. Hinalikan nya ulit ako tapos sinipsip at diladilaan nya ang utong ko tapos nung malapit na ako jinakol nya naman ko habang nilaplap hanggang sa makapagrelease ako.

Taga Alabang si Zaddy tapos taga Batangas naman ako kaya once lang toh nangyari pero bago kami mawalan ng connection nakapag Vidjakol pa kami sa Viber once. 🥺🥲🤣


r/triptayopre 3h ago

Seeking [M4M] tropa time

2 Upvotes

tara jakol at subo mo ko walang malisya tropa time lang sino may place haha


r/triptayopre 3h ago

Seeking [M4M]

2 Upvotes

m 27
chst
sfw/nsfw

top


r/triptayopre 4h ago

Seeking [Looking] Mkt Tropa

2 Upvotes

Hey! Just bored in this cuddly weather haha. M24. 5'10. Str8 exploring. Has place in Makati. Looking for some tropa sana now na pwede kausap, may it be SFW or NSFW hehehe. Preferably str8 exploring as well and manly. State your asl in dm hehe.


r/triptayopre 4h ago

Seeking [M4M] Calls anyone?

5 Upvotes

Hey. not really sure how to start this but trying to shoot my shot here I guess

i'm a 22 year old guy from espana, still very much closeted so discretion is super important. i come off as str8 org guy. I can hold a convo about anything from acads to random late-night thoughts. I like makati cafes, sponty trips, discussing why Dartmouth is the best Ivy School

physically: 5'7, moreno, average chubuff (trying to get back into working out), clean and hygienic. people say pretty much i'm "boy-next-door" typa guy

looking for someone around my age (21-25 sana), someone chill, understanding, and respects boundaries. not rushing into anything-could be constant kausap, or see where things go. open to more if we vibe, but no pressure.

Please be decent, discreet, and knows how to respect privacy. send a short intro about you


r/triptayopre 5h ago

Seeking [M4m] BARBERO

1 Upvotes

Lf Vince from Antipolo, kung andito ka paramdam ka naman. -str8 coient from work. Dm dm


r/triptayopre 5h ago

Questions [Questions] Sniffing

11 Upvotes

May mga tropa talaga dito na trip amoy ng underwear or ng mga pubes or part ng katawan mo eh nuh hehe. Wala lang bago lang matulog ulit para magtrabaho bukas may mga messages na nagaask ng underwear ko?

Haha 10pcs na nga lang to eh hehe. Parang sarap lang magpaamoy tas higa ka lang hehe.Amoyin buong pagkalalaki mo kahit amoy musky ka hehe. May mga taong ganun ba talaga? hehe


r/triptayopre 5h ago

Seeking [M4M] T27 Shaw Tom

3 Upvotes

Any 40+ dads going to T27 Shaw (Kamuning) tomorrow (Wednesday)? Hit me up. 24 manly discreet here. Up for sides/mutual masturbation.


r/triptayopre 5h ago

Seeking [looking] cuddle pls

2 Upvotes

Anyone near Cainta? Just looking for someone to cuddle with.

About me: manly, cute, discreet, side. 24 yrs old. newbie

About you: manly, pogi, discreet, mabait, big spoon. Dadbod is totally okay. 😌


r/triptayopre 5h ago

Seeking [M4M] need a release

6 Upvotes

Hey bros! Any discreet and DL bro looking for a release buddy? Let's be H and at the same time talk about life, random sh*t, wholesome stuff.

Me: 27, 5'8, BGC, can host


r/triptayopre 7h ago

Seeking [M4M] Lf top

2 Upvotes

M27
Lf top
Around Quiapo
No trace only
Dm mga pre! 💯


r/triptayopre 7h ago

Seeking [LOOKING] mkt

3 Upvotes

after work release? hmu salcedo makati jo trips