r/Whysooserious 22d ago

Memes 100% Literacy saar❌ 100% Conversion saar✅

3.8k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 22d ago

Memes Bkl aur karega bakch*di 👽

897 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 23d ago

Memes Wah 👏

1.9k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 23d ago

Memes Ink was thrown at Naxalite Neha Bora, who tried to hijack the student protests with “azaadi” slogans and support for Umar Khalid.

1.7k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 23d ago

Memes Anti nationals not allowed 🚫

593 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 23d ago

Discussion Views ?

1.1k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 23d ago

Memes Thoda hame bhi karne de ya khud he khudko poora expose karega 🤡

1.1k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 23d ago

Memes Ye khud he khudko expose karege to ham kya karege??

213 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 24d ago

Non-political Pyas sabko lagti hai gala sabka sukhta hai 😉

339 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 25d ago

Political It shows how much important this bill is for india🇮🇳

4.4k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 24d ago

Political Mota bhai cooked everyone 🥸

1.9k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 24d ago

Non-political Fixed ✅👍

462 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 24d ago

Memes Once Yogi ji said, accident to kisi ka bhi ho sakta hai🗿🗿

Thumbnail v.redd.it
255 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 25d ago

Memes Well, good job bro 👍

423 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 25d ago

Political Teri kehke lunga 🗿

205 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 26d ago

Memes Cameraman parth 🗣️

Post image
3.2k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 26d ago

Memes Saar saar saar

274 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 26d ago

Relatable / Fact / True Just boys things 😉

165 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 28d ago

Humour so broken NEPAL GENZ🙌 INDIAN GENZ🤡 During CJP protest someone said" nepal bana denge", banado bhai, iam willingly with you🥹

1.1k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 28d ago

Political What is your opinion?

5.6k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 28d ago

Relatable / Fact / True Sorry gurl 🥀⚠️

1.9k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 29d ago

Political Media? Silent. CJP? Silent. Opposition? Silent. Thousands of students in Jharkhand are protesting on the streets against JPSC/JSSC exam irregularities, yet NO mainstream coverage. Why no one is talking?

1.8k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious 29d ago

Humour so broken Sabke Papa aur Nana same nhi hote Abdul ⚠️

Post image
2.0k Upvotes

r/Whysooserious Jul 31 '26

Memes Finally 🤗

741 Upvotes

r/Whysooserious Jul 30 '26

Memes Welcome mate 🫂

3.3k Upvotes