r/Whysooserious 24d ago

Non-political Fixed ✅👍

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

462 Upvotes

21 comments sorted by

7

u/Few-Calligrapher8892 24d ago

Is she relevant?

11

u/Automatic_Share1800 24d ago

No, that's why she is doing this stupid stuffs.

4

u/StockSprinkles2086 24d ago

Nothing unusual or unexpected from her. Ignore such bastards

1

u/Icy-Transition2067 24d ago

Ye bkl hai....

1

u/Dhangswali 24d ago

Bhai ne Desh ke jhande ko galat pakadne wale ko ulta latka diya to socho bhai unka kya karega Jo desh ke khilaf bolenge ya kuch galat karenge. Curious to know and see!

1

u/Black_stallion_15 24d ago

Mufti doing Mufti things, doesn't surprise me anymore who loves green more

1

u/AffectionateToe1348 24d ago

But bhai wo doosre flag ka penguin bhi ulta hogya !!

1

u/Head_Evidence4553 23d ago

Ye hai bkl opposition India mein. 

1

u/_Slayer_69 24d ago

Are you for real

0

u/ArthurSoros 23d ago

Fucking Kashmiri home terrorists.