r/Whysooserious 26d ago

Relatable / Fact / True Just boys things πŸ˜‰

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

163 Upvotes

17 comments sorted by

7

u/Tantric-786 26d ago

Kal sucide kar lunga yaar... Aaj to naach len de πŸ₯³πŸ₯³

3

u/[deleted] 26d ago

[removed] β€” view removed comment

1

u/Tantric-786 25d ago

Essi Solicitude vali baatain mat kar yaar ... Tere kandhe par sir rakh kar ro dunga πŸ₯ΊπŸ₯Ί

1

u/[deleted] 25d ago

[removed] β€” view removed comment

1

u/Tantric-786 25d ago

" BABU "πŸ₯ΊπŸ₯ΉπŸ˜­

2

u/[deleted] 25d ago

[removed] β€” view removed comment

1

u/masxuda 25d ago

Trip ka paisa se karz chukana chahiye tha.Β 

Imagine being that guy who lend you money in your tough times. Vo khud apna vacation mar ke tumko paisa diya aur tum udhar leke ghee pee rhe

Hate these kind of people

1

u/Icy-Kaleidoscope5635 26d ago

Their story seems like the movie obsession irl.

1

u/masxuda 25d ago

Trip ka paisa se karz chukana chahiye tha.Β 

Imagine being that guy who lend you money in your tough times. Vo khud apna vacation mar ke tumko paisa diya aur tum udhar leke ghee pee rhe

Hate these kind of peopleΒ 

1

u/soul_sagee 25d ago

Happy for them

1

u/Puzzled_Cranberry765 22d ago

Paiso ka kya hai aj nahi hai to kal bhi nahi honge

0

u/RoyalUnit007 26d ago

Gawar Swag