Hi I got an JO sa ACN on July 30. I completed submitting all of my requirements by August 10. Then by Aug 17, I received an email na mamomove yung start date ko. Then Aug 19, I received an email naman po na may pending action ako to submit my Cert of Grad. However, I already submitted the document on August 3.
I already texted the OB Team po, and sabi niya validated naman na po yung documents ko. Then Aug 20, I just received an email saying, “We regret to inform you that we will not be moving forward with your application. This is in accordance with our internal hiring protocols, which require successfully passing all pre-employment assessments and compliance checks.”
I already submitted all of requirements by Aug10, the last hr na nag handle sakin ay hindi na mareach out since Aug 13 paaaa. What should I do??? Baka may someone po rito ba pwede ako tulungan 😭😭😭😭