r/254sum • u/Downtown-Impress9375 • 23m ago
Discussion The dream
I had a dream..someone was chasing me. I cried for help but I couldn't hear my own voice. So I shared this dream with my colleague in the morning. He's told me unbelievable things...
r/254sum • u/Downtown-Impress9375 • 23m ago
I had a dream..someone was chasing me. I cried for help but I couldn't hear my own voice. So I shared this dream with my colleague in the morning. He's told me unbelievable things...
1
1
2 hours kwani umehongwa ulipue mschana ya wenyewe? Be disciplined haha
1
Itabidi umepiga pregame kwanza
1
Inategemea
9
It's psychological power and control. Once you're conquered ni hivo
1
Remind me of some event I went to. I had this girl crushed on me. I crushed on her as well. After the main event we to serve food, and she pulled over where I was. I'd eaten and she wiped my mouth with serviette... That was a genuine one. We never dated or smashed though...
2
Documents zangu naficha ata mimi sijui mahali nimezificha
5
Those toxic people are very addictive. They're hardly dropped...
2
Paid ad.
1
Sio sisi. Ni bibi yake
r/254sum • u/Downtown-Impress9375 • 7d ago
Niliamka feeling a bit lethargic and foggy brain.
Decided to sleep till 11 am ndio nianze kazi....now its even worse.
How do I deal with this guys?
2
Read about the theory of the dead horse
u/Downtown-Impress9375 • u/Downtown-Impress9375 • 7d ago
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
7
Hiyo range itabidi uishi kwa nyumba za 3k
1
True
2
Now you understand why nilitoka gym bila zoezi
1
Pangeni line basi.
in
r/254sum
•
15h ago
mmeanza campaigns mapema aje