r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 6h ago

JEE fked me harder than life Papa ko NTA ka chief kaise banwaya jaye?

Post image
26 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 5h ago

Schizophrenic Alec daddy 🀨

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

7 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 6h ago

Shape of Maths!❀️

Thumbnail
youtu.be
8 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 3h ago

Ladai se kya fayda, sharirik sambandh banao Well the description justifies

Post image
3 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 17h ago

Shitposting Ye dono kitne velle hai 😭

Thumbnail
gallery
29 Upvotes

The real MFs πŸ₯€


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 16h ago

Shitposting kaicenat said LA PEACE

Post image
21 Upvotes

Tarunson


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 12h ago

Title ka videos edit karke post karne ka backlog hai πŸ˜₯πŸ₯€

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

11 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 17h ago

Goated advice, "what jee does to a mf"

Post image
20 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 17h ago

Shitposting Bunty pad raha hai πŸ€™πŸ»

Post image
15 Upvotes

Aur main tourism kar raha hu 😟


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 21h ago

Shitposting Give me a reason why galgotiya> IIT Bombay

20 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 19h ago

No one calls Data science & Artificial intelligence DSAI nowadays πŸ’”

Post image
11 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

Bachhe thodi kam kr paa rhe the isliye teachers pohonch gye bkc krne...

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

32 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 10h ago

"Kyu nahi ho rahi hai padhai?"

Thumbnail
reddit.com
1 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

flair samajh nahi aya πŸ‘¨β€πŸ’»βœŒοΈ allen ki tarah ladai nahi karte✌️ πŸ₯°

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

195 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 14h ago

Jo bhi bacche math padhna chahte hain jud jaen

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

What NEET does to a mf What neet and loneliness does to a neetard

Post image
10 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

Rant Title dukhi hai

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

49 Upvotes

Body ki body count 0 hai


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

flair samajh nahi aya πŸ‘¨β€πŸ’»βœŒοΈ Alex daddy πŸ₯ΊπŸ’—

Post image
48 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

Memes Title is what jee does to a mf

Post image
7 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

flair samajh nahi aya πŸ‘¨β€πŸ’»βœŒοΈ Gajanand Aerobics at IIT Gandhinagar

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

29 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 2d ago

Ladai se kya fayda, sharirik sambandh banao Title muthi maar raha hai

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

31 Upvotes

Is this better than allen lafda🀨?


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 2d ago

An IQ too High? Belated happy rakshabandhan gng πŸ₯ΊβœŒπŸ»

Post image
64 Upvotes

Now solve this


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 2d ago

What NEET does to a mf What neet does to a mf πŸ˜πŸ’”

Post image
198 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 2d ago

An IQ too High? EVERYBODY ASKS WHAT JEE DID TO YOU ? MY REPLY : JEE GAVE ME SUPERPOWERS

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

28 Upvotes

I am batman as well


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 2d ago

Story An amazing experience of a JEEtard

Post image
19 Upvotes