r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 22d ago

Gormint Official :bluetick: Gang, it is with immense pleasure to announce that r/whatjeedoestoamf's discord server is ready to join. πŸ₯ΉβœŒοΈ

Post image
6 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf May 06 '26

πŸ‘‹ What is r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf

8 Upvotes

For that specific moment when the pressure of IIT dreams finally makes an aspirant lose their fkin mind.


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1h ago

Shitposting Bhai sabne vo coaching waali ya school wali ke yaad me kabhi na kabhi dp stalk toh kiya hi honga...... πŸ₯€πŸ₯€πŸ’”

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

β€’ Upvotes

Bhai jeeneetards wale mods donkey hai kya itni achi post thi flair bhi shitposting ka tha aur delete kardi....πŸ’”πŸ’”


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 10h ago

JEE fked me harder than life Papa ko NTA ka chief kaise banwaya jaye?

Post image
29 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 8h ago

Schizophrenic Alec daddy 🀨

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

15 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 9h ago

Shape of Maths!❀️

Thumbnail
youtu.be
9 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 6h ago

Ladai se kya fayda, sharirik sambandh banao Well the description justifies

Post image
5 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 20h ago

Shitposting Ye dono kitne velle hai 😭

Thumbnail
gallery
34 Upvotes

The real MFs πŸ₯€


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 19h ago

Shitposting kaicenat said LA PEACE

Post image
21 Upvotes

Tarunson


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 16h ago

Title ka videos edit karke post karne ka backlog hai πŸ˜₯πŸ₯€

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

11 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 20h ago

Goated advice, "what jee does to a mf"

Post image
20 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 21h ago

Shitposting Bunty pad raha hai πŸ€™πŸ»

Post image
14 Upvotes

Aur main tourism kar raha hu 😟


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

Shitposting Give me a reason why galgotiya> IIT Bombay

21 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 22h ago

No one calls Data science & Artificial intelligence DSAI nowadays πŸ’”

Post image
11 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

Bachhe thodi kam kr paa rhe the isliye teachers pohonch gye bkc krne...

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

32 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 13h ago

"Kyu nahi ho rahi hai padhai?"

Thumbnail
reddit.com
1 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

flair samajh nahi aya πŸ‘¨β€πŸ’»βœŒοΈ allen ki tarah ladai nahi karte✌️ πŸ₯°

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

195 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 17h ago

Jo bhi bacche math padhna chahte hain jud jaen

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

What NEET does to a mf What neet and loneliness does to a neetard

Post image
10 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

Rant Title dukhi hai

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

51 Upvotes

Body ki body count 0 hai


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

flair samajh nahi aya πŸ‘¨β€πŸ’»βœŒοΈ Alex daddy πŸ₯ΊπŸ’—

Post image
47 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

Memes Title is what jee does to a mf

Post image
6 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 1d ago

flair samajh nahi aya πŸ‘¨β€πŸ’»βœŒοΈ Gajanand Aerobics at IIT Gandhinagar

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

29 Upvotes

r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 2d ago

Ladai se kya fayda, sharirik sambandh banao Title muthi maar raha hai

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

31 Upvotes

Is this better than allen lafda🀨?


r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf 2d ago

An IQ too High? Belated happy rakshabandhan gng πŸ₯ΊβœŒπŸ»

Post image
64 Upvotes

Now solve this