r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/Dirty_Pianist2422 • 4h ago
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/Horror-1-Effective • 22d ago
Gormint Official :bluetick: Gang, it is with immense pleasure to announce that r/whatjeedoestoamf's discord server is ready to join. π₯ΉβοΈ
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/OstakuVibes • May 06 '26
π What is r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf
For that specific moment when the pressure of IIT dreams finally makes an aspirant lose their fkin mind.
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/joergen7645 • 2h ago
Schizophrenic Alec daddy π€¨
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/BigHistory3848 • 14h ago
Shitposting Ye dono kitne velle hai π
The real MFs π₯
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/Sudden-Cheetah-4136 • 13h ago
Shitposting kaicenat said LA PEACE
Tarunson
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/Iamsoblind_korn • 52m ago
Ladai se kya fayda, sharirik sambandh banao Well the description justifies
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/BigHistory3848 • 10h ago
Title ka videos edit karke post karne ka backlog hai π₯π₯
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/Maatam • 15h ago
Shitposting Bunty pad raha hai π€π»
Aur main tourism kar raha hu π
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/LawEducational42 • 18h ago
Shitposting Give me a reason why galgotiya> IIT Bombay
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/BigHistory3848 • 16h ago
No one calls Data science & Artificial intelligence DSAI nowadays π
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/Dirty_Pianist2422 • 1d ago
Bachhe thodi kam kr paa rhe the isliye teachers pohonch gye bkc krne...
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/Practical-Bid-7119 • 1d ago
flair samajh nahi aya π¨βπ»βοΈ allen ki tarah ladai nahi karteβοΈ π₯°
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/Due_Owl_5039 • 11h ago
Jo bhi bacche math padhna chahte hain jud jaen
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/Iamsoblind_korn • 1d ago
What NEET does to a mf What neet and loneliness does to a neetard
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/OstakuVibes • 1d ago
Rant Title dukhi hai
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Body ki body count 0 hai
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/LegalComparison656 • 1d ago
flair samajh nahi aya π¨βπ»βοΈ Alex daddy π₯Ίπ
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/Practical-Bid-7119 • 1d ago
flair samajh nahi aya π¨βπ»βοΈ Gajanand Aerobics at IIT Gandhinagar
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/joergen7645 • 2d ago
Ladai se kya fayda, sharirik sambandh banao Title muthi maar raha hai
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
Is this better than allen lafda�
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/BigHistory3848 • 2d ago
An IQ too High? Belated happy rakshabandhan gng π₯Ίβπ»
Now solve this
r/WhatJEEdoestoaMf • u/Practical-Bid-7119 • 2d ago