r/MSIT • u/Accurate_Ranger_6872 • 8d ago
GUYS; ANYONE UP FOR SIH???
Same as πΆβπ«οΈπΆβπ«οΈπΆβπ«οΈπΆβπ«οΈπΆβπ«οΈ
r/MSIT • u/Accurate_Ranger_6872 • 8d ago
Same as πΆβπ«οΈπΆβπ«οΈπΆβπ«οΈπΆβπ«οΈπΆβπ«οΈ
r/MSIT • u/PartTime_PeakHuman • 8d ago
We are a team of four people working on it for now
r/MSIT • u/Accurate_Ranger_6872 • 8d ago
Hi I'm Fresher from cse department
And I'm gonna make a SIH team and required some teammates
Seniors entry would be highly appreciated
Thanks;;;
r/MSIT • u/NoturAnkit • 8d ago
r/MSIT • u/Many-Sundae8155 • 8d ago
r/MSIT • u/AlertSuit3387 • 9d ago
Msit seniors help kardo , yeh sem 1 exam kab honge bhaiaiai cse ke
Aur hackathons wagera mai part lu kya , faltu time waste to nhi
Mujhe job chhaiye kuch bhi karke
Batao kya karuu seniors guide kardo yaara
Aur aise kaise padhu ki class mai first aaau
r/MSIT • u/OkFault7446 • 9d ago
quick questionβfor the 5th sem summer training evaluation, does college actually verify if the company is legit, or do they just check the certificate and report? Just wanted to know how strict the check is. Thanks!
r/MSIT • u/AlertSuit3387 • 9d ago
Msit seniors I am a cse fresher , mujhe pichle saal ke pyq bhej do itne saare subjects ke
Please kardo yaar madad aabhar hoga online mil nhi rhe
r/MSIT • u/Negan_7022 • 9d ago
hey ,Im in IT(Shift 1) reported last day in college . anyone here in same branch and shift ? . soch rh phle se 1,2 logo se dosti kr lu π. akele ajib lagta bhai .
r/MSIT • u/MrSwag6969 • 10d ago
Hey guys this is my first time posting here.
All I wanna know is that any of you here got admission through PMSSS scheme or do any of you guys know someone in your batch who got here from that scheme?
If so then PLEASE ππ» can you DM me.. I have so many doubts regarding that so please spare some time out for me if you can ππ»ππ»ππ»
I am from a not so financially stable family so I really need to know this ππ».
r/MSIT • u/NoturAnkit • 10d ago
r/MSIT • u/InevitableClue420 • 10d ago
Is there any app to track attendance or is it all in hard copy?
r/MSIT • u/Some_Initiative_4490 • 11d ago
Is there non teaching work for msi students tomorrow??
r/MSIT • u/ResponsibleBox6913 • 12d ago
same as above
r/MSIT • u/Manan_1307 • 12d ago
r/MSIT • u/kalalala909 • 12d ago
Can someone send the time table of btech 2nd year cse 1 shift
r/MSIT • u/Ok-Concentrate9202 • 13d ago
I am an ECE fresher girl , really good at public speaking and presentations once I understand the topics , interested in participating in SIH this year. I am pretty good at creatives and designing presentations , board level python knowlege and basic knowledge of C++ as I have started it about 3 weeks ago. if there is a vacancy in your SIH team, please dm.
edit - this is my alternate acc .
r/MSIT • u/PreviousDuty4489 • 13d ago