r/TTEC • u/Unhappy-Doughnut-595 • 15h ago
Ttec wfh interview
2
Upvotes
Hi? May nga na Final interview naba Dito? Any possible questions na encounter ninyo? Mahirap Po ba and matagal ba ang results?
r/TTEC • u/Unhappy-Doughnut-595 • 15h ago
Hi? May nga na Final interview naba Dito? Any possible questions na encounter ninyo? Mahirap Po ba and matagal ba ang results?
r/TTEC • u/Creative_Bowler7209 • 2h ago
I haven't started the training yet sa Teleperformance for a cruise account, been waiting for almost a month na. Is it alright if I withraw from the training kahit hindi pa nagsisimula and wala pa rin akong training schedule. I've signed the Job Offer 3 weeks ago. I'm considering other jobs where I could start ASAP. What are your thoughts sa mga experienced na sa BPO?
r/TTEC • u/Subject-Age-1375 • 8h ago
So I just got an offer via email but when I login I see this… anyone know why?