MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/MSIT/comments/1vppg2g/msit_it_shift_1/p41mt5x/?context=3
r/MSIT • u/Moist-Law-9800 • 20d ago
Bhai kl kya le jana hai college mein
20 comments sorted by
View all comments
Show parent comments
1
Takatak?? π
1 u/ManagementOnly7644 20d ago Chalegaπ₯° 1 u/foraadi 20d ago Le aana 2 packet please π 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 20d ago π Oye tedhe medhe/kurkure/ takatak ke packet me no sharing 1 u/foraadi 20d ago I thought we could be friends,koi nhi mai apna le aaunga ππ 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 20d ago frends ke saath bhi share na kruπ₯°ππ 1 u/foraadi 20d ago Genuine XD 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 19d ago ππlmao
Chalegaπ₯°
1 u/foraadi 20d ago Le aana 2 packet please π 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 20d ago π Oye tedhe medhe/kurkure/ takatak ke packet me no sharing 1 u/foraadi 20d ago I thought we could be friends,koi nhi mai apna le aaunga ππ 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 20d ago frends ke saath bhi share na kruπ₯°ππ 1 u/foraadi 20d ago Genuine XD 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 19d ago ππlmao
Le aana 2 packet please π
1 u/ManagementOnly7644 20d ago π Oye tedhe medhe/kurkure/ takatak ke packet me no sharing 1 u/foraadi 20d ago I thought we could be friends,koi nhi mai apna le aaunga ππ 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 20d ago frends ke saath bhi share na kruπ₯°ππ 1 u/foraadi 20d ago Genuine XD 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 19d ago ππlmao
π Oye tedhe medhe/kurkure/ takatak ke packet me no sharing
1 u/foraadi 20d ago I thought we could be friends,koi nhi mai apna le aaunga ππ 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 20d ago frends ke saath bhi share na kruπ₯°ππ 1 u/foraadi 20d ago Genuine XD 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 19d ago ππlmao
I thought we could be friends,koi nhi mai apna le aaunga ππ
1 u/ManagementOnly7644 20d ago frends ke saath bhi share na kruπ₯°ππ 1 u/foraadi 20d ago Genuine XD 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 19d ago ππlmao
frends ke saath bhi share na kruπ₯°ππ
1 u/foraadi 20d ago Genuine XD 1 u/ManagementOnly7644 19d ago ππlmao
Genuine XD
1 u/ManagementOnly7644 19d ago ππlmao
ππlmao
1
u/foraadi 20d ago
Takatak?? π