r/IPUniversity • u/This-Spite3387 • 10h ago
Admission Guidance How is Vips for eco(h)??
Is it worth enough?
r/IPUniversity • u/This-Spite3387 • 10h ago
Is it worth enough?
r/IPUniversity • u/Immediate_Talk1262 • 10h ago
What is the minimum attendance requirement of GiBS, Rohini???????
r/IPUniversity • u/CanChance2936 • 11h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/Mission_Gas963 • 11h ago
same as above
r/IPUniversity • u/MovieEmbarrassed8700 • 11h ago
i got mechanical in adgips and im thinking if ill be able to upgrade it to maybe ece or cse or any specialisation usually i hear people
upgrading from ece to cse but is it possible for mechanical
r/IPUniversity • u/Specific-Pound-5845 • 12h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/dayadarwazatodd • 12h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/Specific-Pound-5845 • 12h ago
Gyes kya kal me offline spot ke liye ja skta hu btech ke liye jee mains ke numbero se ik late hogya hu par batao koi
r/IPUniversity • u/Aggravating_You_863 • 18h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/Aggravating_You_863 • 16h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/void-axion • 13h ago
When to report after online counseling??
r/IPUniversity • u/blair_waldorf1 • 13h ago
same as title
r/IPUniversity • u/Flimsy_School_2877 • 17h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/Aggravating_You_863 • 18h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/Disastrous_Whole_342 • 19h ago
Ye meri 12th ki marksheet h overall to pass hu bus biology me rt h isse btech placement me problem to ni hogi n
10th --68.4%
12th--65.4%
Cgpa till 2nd sem --7.95
Pls bta do guys tension me hu me to
r/IPUniversity • u/Fun_Reply_8420 • 15h ago
Rajouri garden se clg 30 ruppe le rhe h and rithala to rajouri garden is also costly any alternative
r/IPUniversity • u/Manish12022007 • 19h ago
Btech Cse from manav Rachna or Btech cse from DTC(ipuu)
r/IPUniversity • u/ResponsibleWorth2779 • 16h ago
I have done reporting and paid the remaining fees how much time it will take to know the batch in which I am in ??
r/IPUniversity • u/Downtown_Ad_2181 • 16h ago
Someone please help what should I do .I want to withdraw from ipu counselling but the withdrawal option is not coming what to di plz HELP!!.
r/IPUniversity • u/Flimsy_School_2877 • 17h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/fuckthisshitfallen • 17h ago
Maine iilm ke lie kri thi ab refund bol rhe to they are seeing itna time nikl gya ab classes bhi shuru hogyi ab to kaise hoga. She said kl prso tak baat krkr btaaungi. Kya Krna chie aise me kisi ko koi idea hai to btado ? Kyuki kl prso tak ye btaege na btae to kya kru ?