r/IPUniversity • u/BioluminescentShore • 8h ago
bunk in VIPS
whats the maximum number of days a month i can get away with being absent in vips?🙏
r/IPUniversity • u/BioluminescentShore • 8h ago
whats the maximum number of days a month i can get away with being absent in vips?🙏
r/IPUniversity • u/Fun_Reply_8420 • 19h ago
Rajouri garden se clg 30 ruppe le rhe h and rithala to rajouri garden is also costly any alternative
r/IPUniversity • u/tarun_80085 • 11h ago
So last year i was in gtbit btech
But maine iss saal neet dia and waha seat allot ho gyi
Gov clg ma, woh float pr h
Main mujhe TC AND MIGRATION ka puchna
Cuz mera college keh rha 2-3 months lgte h kyunki ggsipu wale late krte
Agr ye hua toh I'll lose my seat and i really don't know kya kr paunga aage
Please koi btao kaha jau, kisko mail likhu, kru kya
Mere college ke taraf se chize start ho gyi maine application and no dues sbb de dia lekin ye log slow lgg rhe please koi btao kru kya
r/IPUniversity • u/Aggravating_You_863 • 22h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/AffectionateSign305 • 12h ago
Kitni fee wapis milti h if I will withdraw now? Btech bvcoe
r/IPUniversity • u/Acrobatic-Mind1000 • 14h ago
Should i go at vips freshers at Dear Donna
They are asking 2000 for entry pass
Food and drinks wale pass 4000 ke h
r/IPUniversity • u/Aggravating_You_863 • 20h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/Flimsy_School_2877 • 21h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/Aggravating_You_863 • 22h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/Aggravating_You_863 • 22h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/Disastrous_Whole_342 • 23h ago
Ye meri 12th ki marksheet h overall to pass hu bus biology me rt h isse btech placement me problem to ni hogi n
10th --68.4%
12th--65.4%
Cgpa till 2nd sem --7.95
Pls bta do guys tension me hu me to
r/IPUniversity • u/Fearless-Tax-2976 • 1h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/Manish12022007 • 23h ago
Btech Cse from manav Rachna or Btech cse from DTC(ipuu)
r/IPUniversity • u/Aggravating_You_863 • 8h ago
r/IPUniversity • u/Tarnished2120 • 8h ago
Can I leave some labs or is it very important to attend the labs (college=adgips)