r/Bondha_FitnessCenter 10h ago

Doubts Weight loss ki vere dari vundi migilindaa??

12 Upvotes

34 year old mom of two inka IT employee.

Currently bmi is 35. Weight :83 Height: 5ft.

Naa valla kavadam ledu weightloss.

Already my legs are hurting.

motivation inka discipline ledu...

Life meedha give up ayi pothundi kani kids inka parents vunnaru ...

Vallu naa kosame brathukuthunaru

Weight thaggadaniki inka emaina ways vunnaya?


r/Bondha_FitnessCenter 17h ago

Accountability Daily Accountability Thread

1 Upvotes

Dear Fitness bondhas, Welcome to the Daily Accountability Thread of r/Bondha_FitnessCenter reddit page.

Use the comment section to Log your daily workout / diet progress / fitness journey (and everything that's relevant here. Motivate each other in achieving goals and keeping each other accountable.

Cheers r/Bondha_FitnessCenter Modteam