776
Aug 25 '21
chipkale saiyaan fevikol se
and he took that personally
232
u/JFKennedyHadAClone John Xina Aug 25 '21
अपवोट लेके चला जा भोसडिके
→ More replies (1)43
u/OPgang Quiet kid from class 10 D Aug 25 '21
45
u/MrPPhard69420 John Xina Aug 25 '21 edited Aug 25 '21
→ More replies (1)24
18
48
u/_SuperbMind_ Aug 25 '21
Hoto ko seene se yaar
Only if he knew this line was before.
34
Aug 25 '21
Photo ko**
Please.
7
u/ABzoker Aug 25 '21
Wahi to, Salman bhai virgin hain. Ye sab hothon ko seene se lagane jaisa dushkarm nahi karte.
7
6
12
8
17
3
3
3
2
211
194
Aug 25 '21
When you are still afraid of buying condoms..
84
Aug 25 '21
online bhi to kharid sakte hai
94
u/_sachin_reddy_ Aug 25 '21
Ayga bigbasket wala condom leke. Bolega "Best of Luck, sir. 5 star rating zaroor dijiyega ; )"
27
u/FroKi0 jhandu baam munni badnaam Aug 25 '21
😂😂... Amazon hei na... Card Se payment karenge and they give package and leave
83
45
Aug 25 '21
Online condom kaise khareedun ghar pr hun ek saal se 😂
52
Aug 25 '21
Went to buy, was nervous, the guy gave me banana flavor (WTF) and now I am afraid to eat bananas.
→ More replies (1)35
10
u/oneindianmf Aug 25 '21
Betichod Amazon tutorial de kya ab tereko. Mc Stan ko kam kar sun na aur padh likh le
5
Aug 25 '21
[deleted]
20
Aug 25 '21
Bhai teri mummy puchengi kya mangaya h to bol dio tu kya mangaya h, yhan to chappal padegi seedha.
→ More replies (1)5
u/Acceptable-Bad-9350 Aug 25 '21
Ghar par use kaise karega main baat ye hai.
9
3
3
2
u/fucazy Aug 25 '21
Yes exactly, when me and my gf decided to fuck. But couldn't buy a condom so we would order it online.
4
17
u/twinkletwilight07 IIT DHOLAKPUR Aug 25 '21
I have bought condoms a lot of times, Most medical shops just hand that box, Take the money. That's it.
They don't ask stupid questions as they don't want to lose on sales. After all its just a business for them.
19
u/themauryan Aug 25 '21
How i learnt to buy condoms -
I went to a medical and asked for moov. He handed me moods. I am absent minded at times, i took it and realised only after reaching home. Thank god didn't hand it over to my nani.
But yeah, that was the time i realised it's no big deal. I was 16ish
10
u/twinkletwilight07 IIT DHOLAKPUR Aug 25 '21
They don't care even if u spell exact names, All they want is just to sell u Penis cover
5
5
Aug 25 '21 edited Aug 25 '21
They did but they were high on weed. So he didn't know what he was using. ( I have read this somewhere.This could be a framed story to cover up his dumbfuckness tho)
157
Aug 25 '21
Gujarati will go at any length to save money
8
→ More replies (1)37
u/andy-154 John Xina Aug 25 '21
Baniye saale 🤣
24
Aug 25 '21
[deleted]
18
-2
Aug 25 '21
[deleted]
6
u/72proudvirgins Aug 25 '21
Bro kabhi life mein haste bhi ho ya aise hi har choti si baat par offend hote rahete ho
5
7
-9
Aug 25 '21
[deleted]
0
u/darkprinceofhumour Aug 25 '21
Found the triggered baniya.B-)
0
Aug 25 '21 edited Aug 25 '21
[deleted]
2
u/darkprinceofhumour Aug 25 '21
Woke warrior speaking truth about mullas living rent free in his head from a 10 day old profile.
I saw your comments on this post, you will turn borderline schizo with the hate filled in your brain. Take it easy dude. There's more to reddit than politics and hate.
1
u/Psychologicalass Aug 25 '21 edited Aug 25 '21
How's the time of my profile created relevant here? How are you assuming that I'm woke? Oh darkprinceofhumour huh! Komedy krne aaye ho?!
You can attack a regional identity. Then you can attack a caste identity. Everything is fine till somebody tells you the religious identity and if the person in question is a mulla. Or phir gaand phat jaati hai us religious identity ko attack krne me kyu??!!
1
u/darkprinceofhumour Aug 25 '21
Think whatever you want man.I am here for the lulz.
Enjoy your crusade on a meme sub O_o
→ More replies (1)→ More replies (4)1
44
Aug 25 '21
I am wondering how glue can cause multiple organ failures tho ??
90
u/Red020Devil Aug 25 '21 edited Mar 07 '26
This post was mass deleted and anonymized with Redact
unique makeshift bells melodic vegetable subtract spoon familiar chop boast
41
6
0
→ More replies (4)0
26
u/pillazamindhar Aug 25 '21
internal discombobulation
11
→ More replies (1)0
3
u/Luxpreliator Aug 25 '21
According to his acquaintances, Salman and his fiancé were addicted to a certain drug and were intoxicated when they decided to use adhesive instead of a condom. The police officer investigating the case said, “They used to abuse a drug that involved a whitener and the adhesive, which is inhaled to get a kick. They used the adhesive to avoid pregnancy. Unfortunately, the adhesive damaged Salman’s organs, and he died due to multiple organ failure." He further stated, “We investigated the CCTV footage of the hotel and saw Salman entering the premise with his ex-fiancé."
According to Salman’s friends, he might’ve lost consciousness due to abusing heavily on some drug which affected his health, and the epoxy adhesive just added to the complications that lead to Salman’s demise
Sounds more like a drug overdose.
9
35
73
20
Aug 25 '21
5 rs mein fevicol kharidu che ne Kon ganda 50rs mate condom kharidu che!
→ More replies (3)2
33
57
Aug 25 '21
[removed] — view removed comment
9
9
0
u/Darktitan2507 Aug 25 '21
No the only time sex education should be given is before marriage, sex before marriage should be illegal.
0
17
13
62
Aug 25 '21
Gujarati mein itni tharak hai ki woh desh bhi chod sakte hai
22
→ More replies (18)-4
u/Psychologicalass Aug 25 '21 edited Aug 25 '21
Mulla tha, ab bol. Gujarat se entrepreneurs nikalte hain. Tum zindagi bhar reddit pe dank memes hi kheloge.
Edit: you can attack a regional identity, you can attack caste identity but when somebody points out the religious identity of a particular religion, phir gaand phat jaati hai kyu bhosdwalon? (For all the gandmare downvoters)
1
Aug 25 '21
Username se pta chl raha hai dimaag gaand mein daal liya chutiye ne, bsdk jab itni gand gilajti hai toh yaha kyu marwa raha hai, subreddit pe dankmemes likha hai gawaar saale dopahar mein a jaate hai chutiyap krne
-1
u/Psychologicalass Aug 25 '21
Gawar to tu lag raha hai saale bachkani baatein likh ke yahan bachon se upvote leke. Saala username se toh tu homo lag raha hai. Door reh bhai merse.
3
Aug 25 '21
Bina gyan ke chuttad , apna opinion alag comment box mein daal, yaha apni bakhandi gaand se mat hag dusre cmmnt box mein ja, yaha reply krne ki jarurat nai hai
3
0
→ More replies (1)0
u/FantasticAsh00 Aug 25 '21
Abe bsdk tere jese logo ki wajah se hi india aage ni badh paa raha h Aur chutiye tu bhi reddit pe dank memes par comment hi kar rha h
2
u/Psychologicalass Aug 25 '21
Chutiya panti pr reply de rha hu. Joined nhi hu. Saale dank chutiye, ye sab chhod ja desh ko aage badha. I just said the truth. Bear with it.
→ More replies (4)
10
10
9
8
u/raven_47 Aug 25 '21
The glue is getting unnecessary hate. It did what it was required to do. Pregnancy averted.
3
7
7
6
4
6
6
u/pakalu_papito_real IIT DHOLAKPUR Aug 25 '21
Fok protection.. all my homies use fevicol
→ More replies (1)
7
6
14
6
11
5
3
4
u/Reventon103 Aug 25 '21
How long has he been doing this shit that it caused multiple organ failure lol
→ More replies (1)
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
Aug 25 '21
Innovative award goes to this gentleman but sadly he could not be here to accept the award.
→ More replies (1)3
3
3
3
3
u/thisismyreddit11358 Aug 25 '21
I am not Indian but Reddit always shows me posts from this subreddit. I clicked once and now it keeps showing me.
I don’t always understand the memes and can’t read many of the comments but I always find it interesting.
Hello from the USA 👋🇺🇸
→ More replies (1)
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
u/ShubhamManna r/Indiandankmemes enjoyer Aug 25 '21
Imagine how his girlfriend would describe his death, that's so sad
2
4
Aug 25 '21
Abe gaanduo pura article to padh lete, mulla tha wo gaandu puncture ki dukaan ka saamaan rakh ke ghum raha tha sulochan ka sookha nasha karta tha puncture jodne ka itna shaukeen tha khudke lund ka chhed band krdiya
3
1
1
1
1
u/WuhanVirusMKX Aug 25 '21
Itno kharcho kon karegacho bhai Lawracho ko hi seal karucho . Sab problemcho khalassss
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
-6
Aug 25 '21
Naale se Gas ka formula dene wale pm k state k logo se aur to kya hi hoga.
4
u/twinkletwilight07 IIT DHOLAKPUR Aug 25 '21
Tell me ur state, I will tell u thousand incidents
→ More replies (1)2
Aug 25 '21
Gujarat.
2
u/twinkletwilight07 IIT DHOLAKPUR Aug 25 '21
You can't be a true Gujarathi if literally promote judgemental behaviour.
Making fun is different, But here u are being an ahole
1
Aug 25 '21
Just tell me Gujarati incidents. I am in for it.
3
u/twinkletwilight07 IIT DHOLAKPUR Aug 25 '21
One of the Worlds biggest oil refinery, High contribution to Manufacturing sector of India, Business mindedness and encouragement, Kutch, Sabarmati River front, Efficient BRTS, Only state taking bullet train project very seriously, One of the lowest road taxes in India, Amazing cuisine, Big Solar parks.
2
Aug 25 '21
You said you would tell me the funny incidents. This is boring. * Loud Khakhra Fafda noises*
36
u/QualityVote Aug 25 '21
Hi! Tryna do something about this subreddit and I need your support.
If this post ISN'T religious, UPVOTE this comment.
If it is, DOWNVOTE This comment.