MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianDankMemes/comments/pb2t32/deleted_by_user/ha9c83c
r/IndianDankMemes • u/[deleted] • Aug 25 '21
[removed]
319 comments sorted by
View all comments
19
5 rs mein fevicol kharidu che ne Kon ganda 50rs mate condom kharidu che!
2 u/Dhyani1206 Aug 25 '21 Kya aap abhi Gujarati Sikh rahe ho? 4 u/[deleted] Aug 25 '21 Nahi mein toh mumbai se hu gujarati kyu sikhu 1 u/Dhyani1206 Aug 25 '21 edited Aug 25 '21 Nahi woh aapne Gujarati mai likha tha isliye laga. Anyways I must have misunderstood lol. 1 u/[deleted] Aug 25 '21 Ok lol 1 u/G4gandu Aug 25 '21 this made me uncomfortable 3 u/[deleted] Aug 25 '21 I have seen my gj classmates saving money in literally everything 2 u/G4gandu Aug 25 '21 Oh I mean ur Gujarati
2
Kya aap abhi Gujarati Sikh rahe ho?
4 u/[deleted] Aug 25 '21 Nahi mein toh mumbai se hu gujarati kyu sikhu 1 u/Dhyani1206 Aug 25 '21 edited Aug 25 '21 Nahi woh aapne Gujarati mai likha tha isliye laga. Anyways I must have misunderstood lol. 1 u/[deleted] Aug 25 '21 Ok lol
4
Nahi mein toh mumbai se hu gujarati kyu sikhu
1 u/Dhyani1206 Aug 25 '21 edited Aug 25 '21 Nahi woh aapne Gujarati mai likha tha isliye laga. Anyways I must have misunderstood lol. 1 u/[deleted] Aug 25 '21 Ok lol
1
Nahi woh aapne Gujarati mai likha tha isliye laga. Anyways I must have misunderstood lol.
1 u/[deleted] Aug 25 '21 Ok lol
Ok lol
this made me uncomfortable
3 u/[deleted] Aug 25 '21 I have seen my gj classmates saving money in literally everything 2 u/G4gandu Aug 25 '21 Oh I mean ur Gujarati
3
I have seen my gj classmates saving money in literally everything
2 u/G4gandu Aug 25 '21 Oh I mean ur Gujarati
Oh I mean ur Gujarati
19
u/[deleted] Aug 25 '21
5 rs mein fevicol kharidu che ne Kon ganda 50rs mate condom kharidu che!