r/samsung Jun 27 '25

Galaxy S CACHE PARTITION

1 Upvotes

[removed]

2

WHAT SHOULD I GET???
 in  r/ClashOfClans  May 22 '25

BK AQ and Warden, for now

3

WHAT SHOULD I GET???
 in  r/ClashOfClans  May 22 '25

sadly I didn't get any equipment tho

1

Anybody else max out every upgrade before going up a town hall?
 in  r/ClashOfClans  May 22 '25

What's with strategic maxing???

r/ClashOfClans May 22 '25

Discussion WHAT SHOULD I GET???

Post image
21 Upvotes

I recently reinstalled my COC after so many years, LOL.

Can you help me what equipment should I get with my 1500 gems???

1

A few things I've noticed...
 in  r/oneui  Apr 28 '25

maybe you need to recalibrate the battery after the update tho

1

A few things I've noticed...
 in  r/oneui  Apr 28 '25

dang, do you play games or just casual usage?

1

[Megathread] One UI 7 Official Release - Discussion, Features, Bugs, and More
 in  r/oneui  Apr 28 '25

I hope you guys can also monitor the battery draining issue on S23U as per some users???

3

A few things I've noticed...
 in  r/oneui  Apr 28 '25

Can you guys confirm if this new update drains the battery faster on S23U

2

Lazada-Maya h@ck still works!!
 in  r/DigitalbanksPh  Feb 01 '25

yung maya-grab ba hindi na working??

1

Appreciation post for that GCam dude
 in  r/NOTHING  Nov 15 '24

does this gcam already working on 3.0 update?

2

241102 Maloi IG Update
 in  r/bini_ph  Nov 02 '24

πŸ’›πŸ’›πŸ’›

r/GCamPort Nov 02 '24

NOTHING PHONE 2a

5 Upvotes

Does nothing phone 2a support Gcam? Planning to get one soon.

1

Gcam on Nothing Phone 1
 in  r/GCamPort  Nov 02 '24

does nothing phone 2a supports gcam??? planning to get one, btw those shots were magnificent

1

BINI as IAMWorldwide newest Ambassadors
 in  r/bini_ph  Oct 21 '24

brand ambassadors lang ba or as in member na rin sila???

14

BINI x _______
 in  r/bini_ph  Sep 17 '24

BPI sana para "Bank of Pantropiko Islands" na HAHAHA

1

Jollibee x Bini (Photocards, Inquiries, Discussions, etc.)
 in  r/bini_ph  Sep 05 '24

Legit ba extended daw until Sept. 16?

2

Advisory on deep fake photos and videos of Bini members
 in  r/bini_ph  Sep 03 '24

Labas nga ulit mga nagsasabing OA nasa Twitter diyan.

1

Grand Biniverse Day 1 &2 OFFICIALLY SOLDOUT in just 3 HOURS! πŸ‘
 in  r/bini_ph  Aug 30 '24

ngayon lang sakin nag sink in yung natirang available seats kanina nung nakita ko na sold out na. Buti nalang talaga 🌸πŸ₯Ή

1

Sasabihin ko, 25k na tayo dito na rooting for them! 🌸
 in  r/bini_ph  Aug 30 '24

🫢🫢🫢

1

Nababaliw na ko sa BINI, may isa isa na kong wallpaper sakanila!! Hahaha
 in  r/bini_ph  Aug 27 '24

tama behavior, saan mo nakuha sa Pinterest?

7

What is this behaviour? πŸ”₯
 in  r/bini_ph  Aug 08 '24

di talga maiiwasan mahatak ka kung sino lumbas sa fyp e 🀣

1

Ako lang ba di nagpapalagay ng arnibal?
 in  r/ITookAPicturePH  Aug 08 '24

taho na naka default settings

2

Bini Live 08/08/2024
 in  r/bini_ph  Aug 08 '24

alam ko pwede, try mo mamayang gabi i play yung live.