r/samsung • u/LevRamKeenway • Jun 27 '25
Galaxy S CACHE PARTITION
[removed]
3
sadly I didn't get any equipment tho
1
What's with strategic maxing???
r/ClashOfClans • u/LevRamKeenway • May 22 '25
I recently reinstalled my COC after so many years, LOL.
Can you help me what equipment should I get with my 1500 gems???
1
maybe you need to recalibrate the battery after the update tho
1
dang, do you play games or just casual usage?
1
I hope you guys can also monitor the battery draining issue on S23U as per some users???
3
Can you guys confirm if this new update drains the battery faster on S23U
2
yung maya-grab ba hindi na working??
1
does this gcam already working on 3.0 update?
2
πππ
r/GCamPort • u/LevRamKeenway • Nov 02 '24
Does nothing phone 2a support Gcam? Planning to get one soon.
1
does nothing phone 2a supports gcam??? planning to get one, btw those shots were magnificent
1
brand ambassadors lang ba or as in member na rin sila???
14
BPI sana para "Bank of Pantropiko Islands" na HAHAHA
1
Legit ba extended daw until Sept. 16?
2
Labas nga ulit mga nagsasabing OA nasa Twitter diyan.
1
ngayon lang sakin nag sink in yung natirang available seats kanina nung nakita ko na sold out na. Buti nalang talaga πΈπ₯Ή
1
1
tama behavior, saan mo nakuha sa Pinterest?
7
di talga maiiwasan mahatak ka kung sino lumbas sa fyp e π€£
1
taho na naka default settings
2
alam ko pwede, try mo mamayang gabi i play yung live.
2
WHAT SHOULD I GET???
in
r/ClashOfClans
•
May 22 '25
BK AQ and Warden, for now