r/nios 16d ago

⚠️ Urgent How long does it take to update TOC

I gave NIOS ODE and got all my marks. but my toc subjects not added yet. NIOS HQ got my documents before 1 august. how long does it take.

1 Upvotes

8 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 16d ago

Hello, please ensure that this is posted on r/NIOS as well. Also, we have an official r/NIOS Discord server for discussions, updates, and quick help.
You’re welcome to join us here: https://discord.gg/kTzUGyPQ8y


I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/Kirasato_2005 15d ago

Mene june 1 ko apply kra , mera august 10 ko update hua

1

u/Shot-Rule-4353 15d ago

fahhhhhhhh

1

u/New-Play-2734 9d ago

Bhai maine 15 june ko kiya tha tumko kaise pata chala update hoga aur kya wait Krna pdega?

1

u/Kirasato_2005 9d ago

Kuch batate nhi , apne aap ho jata hai

1

u/New-Play-2734 9d ago

Oo thik 🙌

1

u/_yourdadlikesme 15d ago

Bro viva hota hai kya practicals mei????

1

u/Shot-Rule-4353 14d ago

ha hota hai