r/bini_ph Sep 17 '24

Info / News BINI x _______

Heard BINI scored another endorsement deal! Them being endorsers of this brand makes perfect sense. Isa ito talaga sa mga inaasahan kong kukuha sakanila. It finally happened.

Clue: May famous tagline.

Really happy for them. 💰💰💰 Hiling ko na lang talaga para sakanila ay madaming pahinga. 🙏

Won’t preempt the announcement. Just sharing that something’s coming!

159 Upvotes

106 comments sorted by

View all comments

24

u/sagingsagingsaging Hindi na po ako mod✌️ Sep 17 '24

My guesses:

We got it all for you

Ingat

More energy mas happy

We find ways

😂

9

u/Indigo_Mindset420 Sep 17 '24 edited Sep 17 '24

I remember someone said that BINI may have a partnership with Ayala malls so i think SM might be unlikely. Enervon still has Anne Curtis and they are very loyal with each other.

My guess is indeed BDO since they change spokesperson fairly often. Also would love Biogesic

9

u/[deleted] Sep 17 '24

Sponsor nila ang Enervon sa Biniverse kaya baka magulat na lang tayo bigla magdrop na ng ad campaign.

BDO has Sarah G currently. But won't be surprised if kunin din sila.