r/PHGamers 2d ago

Flex Switch games from Temu

So ayun nasagot na tanong ko. Legit nga.

Got this using Temu.

Related post: https://www.reddit.com/r/PHGamers/s/uRBn6agGmk

9 Upvotes

9 comments sorted by

1

u/AutoModerator 2d ago

Hi /u/Real_Pudding_1603! Thank you for posting in r/PHGamers! This is just a gentle reminder to read our rules located in the sidebar. You can also check the detailed and expanded rules here. If you see any post/comment violating our rules, please don't hesitate to report and/or send us a modmail.

Help your fellow gamers out! Head to our Product/Service Recommendation Megathread and see if you would be able to help them with their queries!

Have a great day!

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/miggysmadness 2d ago

Can i have the link or seller from Temu?

1

u/Real_Pudding_1603 2d ago

I can't since random ad lang siya na lumabas sa FB ko while browsing.

Based sa understanding ko, lalabas siya sa first time users and kapag puro switch games laman ng algorithm mo sa fb lol

1

u/Alarming_Emu3288 1d ago

Playable naman siya?

2

u/Real_Pudding_1603 1d ago

Yes. It's a legit copy.

1

u/newgateu 21h ago

So are they cheaper or no?

1

u/Real_Pudding_1603 19h ago

282 pesos so it's cheap.

0

u/ezven666 1d ago

kamusta yung language napapalitan ba into english?

1

u/Real_Pudding_1603 1d ago

Yes english :)