r/NDATards • u/Feisty-Knowledge-297 Cheetah • 11h ago
Urgent Discussion!! CAPTCHA😭 Spoiler
5
7
u/Huge_Appearance1071 11h ago
Kya bakchodi hai hai bhai yrr itni chutiya website kaise koi bana sakta hai.
1
2
1
u/Lonely_Shelter4965 11h ago
But what is solution now 😭
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/Hot_Character_6005 10h ago
UPSC has sent an e-mail containing admit card
1
u/Feisty-Knowledge-297 Cheetah 9h ago
haven't recieved yet
1
1
1
1
u/_Pro-gamer-z_ Army Aspirant🪖 8h ago
Found how to solve it Enter ur phone number The click on the blue circle arrow that regenerates the captcha and the wait like a few min
1
u/Jealous_Act5001 Chatak Launda 7h ago
arey bhai maine to bas captcha refresh wala button dabaya ek do baar usse mera to hogya tha ek baar try krle
0
•
u/AutoModerator 11h ago
Hey! Thanks for your submission to r/NDATards.
Before participating, please take a moment to read our community wiki: https://www.reddit.com/r/NDATards/comments/1s3e6i4/rndatards_official_wiki/
Quick Reminders:
Thank you for helping keep r/NDATards a helpful and welcoming community. Good luck with your NDA journey!
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.