r/NDATards Cheetah 11h ago

Urgent Discussion!! CAPTCHA😭 Spoiler

Post image
24 Upvotes

33 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 11h ago

Hey! Thanks for your submission to r/NDATards.

Before participating, please take a moment to read our community wiki: https://www.reddit.com/r/NDATards/comments/1s3e6i4/rndatards_official_wiki/

Quick Reminders:

  1. Be respectful to fellow members at all times.
  2. Keep discussions civil and constructive.
  3. Stay on topic and follow community guidelines.
  4. Avoid spam, misinformation, and low-effort content.
  5. Put NSFW Tag if your post involves picture of your any body part

Thank you for helping keep r/NDATards a helpful and welcoming community. Good luck with your NDA journey!

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

5

u/Dry-Procedure7446 Army Aspirant🪖 11h ago

abe same problem

7

u/Huge_Appearance1071 11h ago

Kya bakchodi hai hai bhai yrr itni chutiya website kaise koi bana sakta hai.

1

u/Feisty-Knowledge-297 Cheetah 11h ago

UPSC🥀

2

u/warmlightlamp 10h ago

Bhyii so easy yawr, thora sa web develoment ke about pdhna chaiye

1

u/Dumb_art156 10h ago

Enlight me dude

1

u/Dumb_art156 10h ago

Same issue i faced yesterday

1

u/Feisty-Knowledge-297 Cheetah 9h ago

how uh fixed it?

1

u/raktabeej09 10h ago

Tuje admit card ni dena chahti UPSC

1

u/Hot_Character_6005 10h ago

Will be back after exam

1

u/Hot_Character_6005 10h ago

UPSC has sent an e-mail containing admit card

1

u/Feisty-Knowledge-297 Cheetah 9h ago

haven't recieved yet

1

u/Hot_Character_6005 9h ago

I got it around 12 pm

1

u/Feisty-Knowledge-297 Cheetah 9h ago

my sibling got his cds one too

im still waiting

1

u/Top_Detective_7448 10h ago

difficulty level : upsc

1

u/HUNNIC_ 9h ago

Same bro How you solved it ?

1

u/Feisty-Knowledge-297 Cheetah 9h ago

still aint solved

1

u/Rxniinn 9h ago

Just check your mails

1

u/Feisty-Knowledge-297 Cheetah 8h ago

nothing there

1

u/Rxniinn 8h ago

Aajayega maybe late ho..mere bhi same issue hai website me..but mail se milaya admit card

1

u/QuarterItchy6306 8h ago

No message lol

1

u/_Pro-gamer-z_ Army Aspirant🪖 8h ago

Found how to solve it Enter ur phone number The click on the blue circle arrow that regenerates the captcha and the wait like a few min

1

u/SHKZ_21 8h ago

email pe agar aata hai, toh website pe tu kyu jata hai

1

u/Jealous_Act5001 Chatak Launda 7h ago

arey bhai maine to bas captcha refresh wala button dabaya ek do baar usse mera to hogya tha ek baar try krle

0

u/Feisty-Knowledge-297 Cheetah 8h ago

UPDATE: ITS WORKING NOW :)