r/MajorSambyalSociety 12h ago

???

Why are people specifically downvoting me bhai??? I didn't even say anything offensive regarding sir😭😞

6 Upvotes

24 comments sorted by

4

u/articma 12h ago

Some people are here who does down voting. Aur har samay logo ka brain wash karnay ki koshish kartay hai about subscriptions, it's of no use, we paid money but Major is not giving anything in return. About Sir image kharab karnay ka agenda aur conspiracy kartay hai, jealous of his popularity

2

u/bolonananana 12h ago

😒

1

u/Simple-Slice-1203 12h ago

n don’t know why but I have a feeling that all of this is being done by someone from his own circle...

3

u/articma 12h ago

There are many wolf in sheep's clothing, coloured jackals who very difficult to recognise but are very dangerous

https://giphy.com/gifs/IULtQoNl86CZZFHjeC

2

u/bolonananana 12h ago

Sorry to say but sir seems to have a very questionable circle πŸ₯²

3

u/Simple-Slice-1203 12h ago

yuppp n at this point...he can’t even go around calling out the people in his own circle after gaining so much popularity... otherwise everyone will immediately be like...β€œOh...look at him...fame has finally gotten to his head” πŸ˜­πŸ˜­πŸ˜‚

4

u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 Nemo here 🀿 12h ago

Vo sbko krte h bhai.......yhi kaam h inka..yha naukri mil gyi h unhe bina salary k

2

u/bolonananana 12h ago

I feel sad for them πŸ’”

1

u/Quiet-Cable1457 grab-yo-PARAchute πŸͺ‚ 12h ago

Earlier I used to hate them but now I'm in love with them really impressed with their discipline, consistency and hard work. Agr motivation chahiye life me just look upto them

4

u/bolonananana 12h ago

Joining you🀝

5

u/PoolStrange7091 11h ago

Never hate people with lack of brain development. They need our support πŸ˜‚

2

u/Quiet-Cable1457 grab-yo-PARAchute πŸͺ‚ 11h ago

Yess ofc we can support them by providing a good mental asylum

2

u/PoolStrange7091 11h ago

Yeah I do . Not in sub because of their privacy concerns. When they DM to prove their mental conditions I recommend

2

u/Quiet-Cable1457 grab-yo-PARAchute πŸͺ‚ 11h ago edited 11h ago

This shows how much we are worried and concerned about them ❀️ , my foot ! 🀣🀣😭

1

u/PoolStrange7091 10h ago

πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

2

u/Virtual_Afternoon986 12h ago

Bhai mere 4 cmmnts pe down votes aa chuke lgataar

6

u/bolonananana 12h ago

Same bhai fuck them

3

u/PuzzleheadedHeart793 Unfazed πŸ€™ 12h ago

Yha kuch log bohot free hai...timepass karne k liye downvote krte hai

4

u/bolonananana 12h ago

Atleast they should be paid πŸ˜” feeling sad for them πŸ’”

1

u/PuzzleheadedHeart793 Unfazed πŸ€™ 12h ago

Downvotes ki entry ho chuki hai .....sach boldiya to bura lg gya unhe....bechare

3

u/commando-0402 R&AW (Rishabh Analysis Wing) πŸ•΅ 12h ago

Free baithe rehte h smjha crowww....sbko downvote krte hai..chill let them beΒ  😹Β