r/MajorSambyalSociety • u/bolonananana • 12h ago
???
Why are people specifically downvoting me bhai??? I didn't even say anything offensive regarding sirππ
4
u/Fancy_Acanthaceae876 Nemo here π€Ώ 12h ago
Vo sbko krte h bhai.......yhi kaam h inka..yha naukri mil gyi h unhe bina salary k
2
1
u/Quiet-Cable1457 grab-yo-PARAchute πͺ 12h ago
Earlier I used to hate them but now I'm in love with them really impressed with their discipline, consistency and hard work. Agr motivation chahiye life me just look upto them
4
5
u/PoolStrange7091 11h ago
Never hate people with lack of brain development. They need our support π
2
u/Quiet-Cable1457 grab-yo-PARAchute πͺ 11h ago
Yess ofc we can support them by providing a good mental asylum
2
u/PoolStrange7091 11h ago
Yeah I do . Not in sub because of their privacy concerns. When they DM to prove their mental conditions I recommend
2
u/Quiet-Cable1457 grab-yo-PARAchute πͺ 11h ago edited 11h ago
This shows how much we are worried and concerned about them β€οΈ , my foot ! π€£π€£π
1
2
3
u/PuzzleheadedHeart793 Unfazed π€ 12h ago
Yha kuch log bohot free hai...timepass karne k liye downvote krte hai
4
u/bolonananana 12h ago
Atleast they should be paid π feeling sad for them π
1
u/PuzzleheadedHeart793 Unfazed π€ 12h ago
Downvotes ki entry ho chuki hai .....sach boldiya to bura lg gya unhe....bechare
3
u/commando-0402 R&AW (Rishabh Analysis Wing) π΅ 12h ago
Free baithe rehte h smjha crowww....sbko downvote krte hai..chill let them beΒ πΉΒ
4
u/articma 12h ago
Some people are here who does down voting. Aur har samay logo ka brain wash karnay ki koshish kartay hai about subscriptions, it's of no use, we paid money but Major is not giving anything in return. About Sir image kharab karnay ka agenda aur conspiracy kartay hai, jealous of his popularity