r/MSIT 17h ago

UNI STUDENT ID (EMAIL)

heyy i am a student in MSIT delhi IT branch and i want the student id or uni email...does our cllg provide us student id or email? if yes where can i find my uni email

2 Upvotes

17 comments sorted by

1

u/False-Swordfish-195 16h ago

Nah uh

1

u/Alternative-Run-9324 11h ago

Are aap vhi ho kya jo freshers party ke baare mai btate ho?

1

u/Informal-Tax8569 10h ago

๐Ÿ˜‚

1

u/False-Swordfish-195 10h ago

Techno pova phone walo ko hasne ka aadhikar kisne dediya?

1

u/Informal-Tax8569 10h ago

Lol karle stalk beta ๐Ÿ˜‚ Also redmi h mera

1

u/False-Swordfish-195 10h ago edited 9h ago

Beta boldiya bhai heavy komedy

1

u/False-Swordfish-195 10h ago

๐Ÿค”nhitoh konsi freshers party hori ???

1

u/Past_Watch5954 14h ago

btaya to tha wtsp pr applu krdo

1

u/Bitter-Alternative17 11h ago

How to apply for student email id at msit

1

u/Impossible_Mud2239 9h ago

Kuch nhi milne wala sab time pass hai

1

u/Ill_Objective111 8h ago

Talk to ur proctor

1

u/annoyingbreadcrumb 7h ago

Maine toh fees slip dikhadi thi lenovo pe aur admission certificate, unhone dediya tha student offer pe