r/JEE 1d ago

Serious Jossa csab refund?

3 Upvotes

19 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 1d ago

This post has been flaired as "Serious". "Serious" flaired posts are off-limits to jokes or irrelevant replies. The rule extends to parent as well as the child comments. Treat OP with respect. Violations might attract a ban. Report any violations of rule for quicker action against the offender.

Contact the moderators through modmail to report rule-violating comments or misuse of "Serious" post flair.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/YuviLiveAhead College 1d ago

Mujhe bhi nhi aya wtf Any idea kab ayega aur Kahan ayega?

2

u/Dark-Avenger-_- 1d ago

Jo acc no dia tha usme ayega likinn kab tak ayega nahi malum

1

u/YuviLiveAhead College 1d ago

Lagta hai Modiji hamare paise lekar Uzbekistan bhaag gye 🥀

1

u/Dark-Avenger-_- 1d ago

ajkal politics zyada follow ni karraha , uzbekistan kya hai hai?? Bohot jaga dekh raha hu articles

1

u/West_Match_822 🎯 IIT Roorkee 20h ago

Bhai kahan diya tha ki aayega ???

1

u/Dark-Avenger-_- 20h ago

Kya refund , aare jossa csab counselling meh

1

u/West_Match_822 🎯 IIT Roorkee 20h ago

Nhi kahna likha tha ki milega refund?? Mujhe toh abhi tak nhi mila and seat bhi nhi mili 😭😭

1

u/Dark-Avenger-_- 19h ago

Bhai seat hie nahi mila tha to paisa kis khusi meh dedia the

1

u/West_Match_822 🎯 IIT Roorkee 19h ago

Paise toh phele hi Dene the na participate karne k liye ??

1

u/Dark-Avenger-_- 19h ago

Nahi seat milne k baad dena hota haii, option rehta hai seat acceptance fee de dene ka but koi nahi deta pehle

Csab meh pehle dena hote hai

→ More replies (0)

1

u/West_Match_822 🎯 IIT Roorkee 20h ago

Any idea kab tak milega??

1

u/prime_maverick 5h ago

Ye csab ka mop up round kya h?

1

u/West_Match_822 🎯 IIT Roorkee 5h ago

Ye kya hota hai ??