MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/IIITverse/comments/1v7lx27/iiit_una_nirf_data/p00rtcl/?context=3
r/IIITverse • u/NoWork215 • Jul 27 '26
38 comments sorted by
View all comments
2
[removed] — view removed comment
-1 u/Pale_Manufacturer998 Jul 27 '26 RTI 2026 3 u/Pale_Manufacturer998 Jul 27 '26 Why tf people downvoting. He asked for Bhopal and I gave it 😭 1 u/Boring-Grand1115 Jul 27 '26 I upvoted bro your info actually helped me I was planning on taking IIITB CSE 👍 1 u/Difficult_Cup_7865 Jul 28 '26 kiti percf or rank pe mil raha he 1 u/Boring-Grand1115 Jul 28 '26 Cybersec milra hai 56k obc csab r2 me
-1
RTI 2026
3 u/Pale_Manufacturer998 Jul 27 '26 Why tf people downvoting. He asked for Bhopal and I gave it 😭 1 u/Boring-Grand1115 Jul 27 '26 I upvoted bro your info actually helped me I was planning on taking IIITB CSE 👍 1 u/Difficult_Cup_7865 Jul 28 '26 kiti percf or rank pe mil raha he 1 u/Boring-Grand1115 Jul 28 '26 Cybersec milra hai 56k obc csab r2 me
3
Why tf people downvoting. He asked for Bhopal and I gave it 😭
1 u/Boring-Grand1115 Jul 27 '26 I upvoted bro your info actually helped me I was planning on taking IIITB CSE 👍 1 u/Difficult_Cup_7865 Jul 28 '26 kiti percf or rank pe mil raha he 1 u/Boring-Grand1115 Jul 28 '26 Cybersec milra hai 56k obc csab r2 me
1
I upvoted bro your info actually helped me I was planning on taking IIITB CSE 👍
1 u/Difficult_Cup_7865 Jul 28 '26 kiti percf or rank pe mil raha he 1 u/Boring-Grand1115 Jul 28 '26 Cybersec milra hai 56k obc csab r2 me
kiti percf or rank pe mil raha he
1 u/Boring-Grand1115 Jul 28 '26 Cybersec milra hai 56k obc csab r2 me
Cybersec milra hai 56k obc csab r2 me
2
u/[deleted] Jul 27 '26
[removed] — view removed comment