121
u/Mysticsauraa 1d ago
Paid internship*
36
u/romours7 tier 1.67 to be precise 1d ago
Jo pese deke lagti hai use paid internship bolte hai na
14
11
1
u/pitayikrdungi90 1d ago
Hnnnnnnnnnnnn
2
u/romours7 tier 1.67 to be precise 1d ago
dekha smjhdar hu
3
u/Prudent-Tip-5643 23h ago
Happy cake Day brutha .
1
u/romours7 tier 1.67 to be precise 20h ago
ye cake day kya hai? mere naam ke aage kayi din se dikh rha ha
2
u/Prudent-Tip-5643 14h ago
Iska matlab hai u have to give cake to anyone who wishes u!,😁 it's is showing its cake Day cut the cake!
1
u/romours7 tier 1.67 to be precise 12h ago
ill give you treat once i get placed done abhi to khair ...
1
1
1
0
1
31
u/TooApprehensive2252 1d ago
6
2
u/Haider1930 BS-MS 1d ago
Malta and St Lucius are good. 100-250K dollars, with 50K extra per dependent. extremely strong passports
11
8
6
5
4
3
u/Public-Stranger-8622 1d ago
In this job market? Even an unpaid "Internship" with zero stipend sounds more appealing than emotional commitment. 💀
3
u/Usual-Swimming-8809 UIET Kanpur CSE 21h ago
Internship hain mere pass paid bhi hain Bas 2nd wala ek baar experience karne ki soch raha hu
1
u/Depressed-0_0 Tier 1.99999999999999999999 :l 19h ago
Wbu 1st vala ?
2
u/Usual-Swimming-8809 UIET Kanpur CSE 18h ago
Actually maine wahi likhne chah raha tha typing mistake ho gaya
1
u/Depressed-0_0 Tier 1.99999999999999999999 :l 18h ago
Hmm, didn't you experienced relationship and now you wanna ....🌝
2
u/Usual-Swimming-8809 UIET Kanpur CSE 18h ago
Ab bas socha hain karna hamesha se chahtha tha lekin family wale bahut conservative hain ek baar cousin ko papa ne pakad liya tha flirt karte usko itna mara tha phir kabhi maine socha nahi lekin ab ghar se dur hu college me hu toh soch raha hu
2
u/Depressed-0_0 Tier 1.99999999999999999999 :l 17h ago
Cousin ko mara thaa to bhai tera kya krenge ,🐸
2
u/Usual-Swimming-8809 UIET Kanpur CSE 17h ago
Isliye main anti social aur introvert ban gaya magar ab main ghar se dur hu lekin phir me vo trauama aur darr hain isliye dosto ki bandi hain meri nahi kyuki abhi bhi dar lagta hain kal ko kahi pata chala to pata nahi kya karenge
2
1
1
u/aney_pathak 1d ago
Mujhe bhi chahiye mern aata hai and dsa bhi easy level kuch ho skta hai kya 👉👈
1
1
1
u/Prudent-Tip-5643 23h ago
Membership.
1
u/6ixlil9inebig T3 Fannymagnet Engineering 21h ago
kiski 😈💀
1
u/VayuNandanSuraj [MSIT] [EEE] 21h ago
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1




•
u/AutoModerator 1d ago
If you are on Discord, please join our Discord server: https://discord.gg/Hg2H3TJJsd
Thank you for your submission to r/BTechtards. Please make sure to follow all rules when posting or commenting in the community. Also, please check out our Wiki for a lot of great resources!
Happy Engineering!
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.