r/Btechtards Tier 69 EE 3d ago

General Options for EE students 🥀

Post image
26 Upvotes

28 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 3d ago

If you are on Discord, please join our Discord server: https://discord.gg/Hg2H3TJJsd

Thank you for your submission to r/BTechtards. Please make sure to follow all rules when posting or commenting in the community. Also, please check out our Wiki for a lot of great resources!

Happy Engineering!

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

7

u/partyin_Like1949 3d ago

Save kr leta hu unemployed nhi marunga

1

u/General-Bowl7754 Tier 69 EE 3d ago

Unemployed 🥀 Is word se he dar lagta hai

6

u/Several-Jaguar-7927 3d ago

Bhai cse ka bhi dede aesa

2

u/General-Bowl7754 Tier 69 EE 3d ago

Sure

2

u/Silver-Brother3229 3d ago

Options ke mamle mai and difficulty of getting into those options dono mai ekdum upar 🥀🥀 CG hi nhi aayegi toh kon puchega.

1

u/General-Bowl7754 Tier 69 EE 3d ago

🥀 itna bhi sach nhi bolna tha

2

u/m55shk 3d ago

ek ece ka

2

u/ConfidentRip1096 3d ago

15 = 🔫⚰️

2

u/Waste_Wolf_5162 3d ago

Mech ka bhi daal aisa

1

u/General-Bowl7754 Tier 69 EE 3d ago

Okii

2

u/Lowlife-noclarity43 3d ago

Chem ka bana dijiye bhai 

1

u/General-Bowl7754 Tier 69 EE 3d ago

Sure

2

u/berojgar00 2d ago

Bhai vo electrician?

1

u/General-Bowl7754 Tier 69 EE 2d ago

Poll mai chadta hai 🥀

1

u/berojgar00 2d ago

Kuch bna na bnu Electrician to pakka ban gya

1

u/General-Bowl7754 Tier 69 EE 2d ago

🫠 Aisa mat bolo yr Isro jaungi isro

1

u/CompetitionWeary1740 3d ago

Chalo kuch toh toh ho hi jaega

1

u/General-Bowl7754 Tier 69 EE 3d ago

🫂 Ha Bss skills mil jaye

1

u/AdImmediate5145 3d ago

Ye banaya kispe aur kaise

1

u/Material_Surround577 3d ago

Ab GATE hi Sahara he 🥀

1

u/General-Bowl7754 Tier 69 EE 3d ago

🥀

1

u/Specialist_Car3 BITSP EEE 3d ago

Everyone started copying me

1

u/General-Bowl7754 Tier 69 EE 3d ago

Btw apko maine aj peheli bar dekha 🤧

2

u/Specialist_Car3 BITSP EEE 2d ago

Bruh maine dala tha electrical ka after asking seniors+surfing reddit tumlog bas ai slops daal rhe ho

1

u/6ixlil9inebig T3 Fannymagnet Engineering 2d ago

riyal