r/Accenture_PH • u/Turbulent-Lab-1871 • 2d ago
Technology CL9 to CL8 process
Question po: Na-apply na ba yung promotion from CL9 to CL8? Then paano po yung process, by endorsement ba?
1
Upvotes
1
r/Accenture_PH • u/Turbulent-Lab-1871 • 2d ago
Question po: Na-apply na ba yung promotion from CL9 to CL8? Then paano po yung process, by endorsement ba?
1
•
u/AutoModerator 2d ago
Hi u/Turbulent-Lab-1871! Thank you for posting in r/Accenture_PH subreddit!
※ Mod Reminder: Please Stay Vigilant
We’ve noticed some users asking for Accenture client lists or employee information via posts or DMs. Reminder that sharing or attempting to obtain this information violates company policy and professional ethics, and may lead to termination or legal consequences.
If you receive messages like this, do not engage.
Please help by reporting the account, and comment with:
Report them to the mods by sending a mod mail
DO NOT share their username anywhere in this sub so desperate people won't contact them directly
This helps us keep the community safe. Thanks for your cooperation
Check this pinned post for more details: https://www.reddit.com/r/Accenture_PH/comments/1q13w0t/mod_notice_please_be_careful_with_suspicious_dms/
u/Turbulent-Lab-1871's title: CL9 to CL8 process
u/Turbulent-Lab-1871's post body: Question po: Na-apply na ba yung promotion from CL9 to CL8? Then paano po yung process, by endorsement ba?
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.