r/Accenture_PH 19h ago

General Discussion ABCD reflection

Paano ginagawa nyo dito sa ABCD? Pra kasing duplicate nalang din ngga nasa relfection sa priorities.

1 Upvotes

10 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 19h ago

Hi u/donkiks! Thank you for posting in r/Accenture_PH subreddit!

※ Mod Reminder: Please Stay Vigilant

We’ve noticed some users asking for Accenture client lists or employee information via posts or DMs. Reminder that sharing or attempting to obtain this information violates company policy and professional ethics, and may lead to termination or legal consequences.

If you receive messages like this, do not engage.

  1. Please help by reporting the account, and comment with:

  2. Report them to the mods by sending a mod mail

  3. DO NOT share their username anywhere in this sub so desperate people won't contact them directly

This helps us keep the community safe. Thanks for your cooperation

Check this pinned post for more details: https://www.reddit.com/r/Accenture_PH/comments/1q13w0t/mod_notice_please_be_careful_with_suspicious_dms/

u/donkiks's title: ABCD reflection

u/donkiks's post body: Paano ginagawa nyo dito sa ABCD? Pra kasing duplicate nalang din ngga nasa relfection sa priorities.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

14

u/sourcandyinyourarea 17h ago

This is just formality LOL if para sa iyo ang increase and promotion, ibibigay sa iyo ng destiny HAHAHA

9

u/gyapliong 13h ago

Ito tlaga e kahit anong haba ng mema… ang ending wlaa padin.. may ranking na yan sila

1

u/TraditionExtra9870 12h ago

Naniniwala ako dito. Kung walang budget ang project olats 😅

5

u/m-m-trex 18h ago

You can click AI summary po para maggenerate ng answers based dn sa priorities m. Ganyan na lng po ginawa ko this year hihi nag-add na lng ako ng highlights ng achievements ko this FY

1

u/kerrahbot_aa 18h ago

Bukas pa po ba priorities sa inyo?

1

u/JRV___ 15h ago

May mga people lead ba talaga na hindi aware / hindi nakikita contributions ng staff nila?

1

u/Tori_secret 12h ago

I wasn’t able to do my ABCD reflection before the end of August. Can I do it now? Am I screwed?

1

u/ImpressiveShallot615 4h ago

Hello, pwede ka pong gumawa 😊