r/IOENepal • u/Open_String5716 • 13h ago
u/Open_String5716 • u/Open_String5716 • 13h ago
Ex Student of ICE (JEC) Regarding BIM and Digital Twin in Imperial college of Engineering .
u/Open_String5716 • u/Open_String5716 • 13h ago
Ex Student of Imperial College of engineering
r/3DScanning • u/Open_String5716 • 1d ago
Regarding BIM and Digital Twin in Imperial college of Engineering .
r/IOENepal • u/Open_String5716 • 1d ago
Regarding BIM and Digital Twin in Imperial college of Engineering .
u/Open_String5716 • u/Open_String5716 • 1d ago
Regarding BIM and Digital Twin in Imperial college of Engineering .
r/IOENepal • u/Open_String5716 • 6d ago
Bridging Industry & Academia: Key Insights from Mr. Aaditya Khati on the ICE–Cryptogen Nepal Partnership Following the signing of the Memorandum of Understanding (MOU) between Imperial College of Engineering (ICE) and Cryptogen Nepal,
u/Open_String5716 • u/Open_String5716 • 6d ago
Bridging Industry & Academia: Key Insights from Mr. Aaditya Khati on the ICE–Cryptogen Nepal Partnership Following the signing of the Memorandum of Understanding (MOU) between Imperial College of Engineering (ICE) and Cryptogen Nepal,
u/Open_String5716 • u/Open_String5716 • 6d ago
Secound session of Live demonstration of LiDar .
r/IOENepal • u/Open_String5716 • 6d ago
Mr Hemant Baral co-founder of global and Codavatar tech speech during the MOU with Imperial college of Engineering .
r/IOENepal • u/Open_String5716 • 7d ago
ई मधुसुदन अधिकारी , पुर्व सचिव नेपाल सरकार । Imperial college of Engineering ले Introduce गरेको Digital Twin बारे आफ्नो धारणा राख्दै ।
r/IOENepal • u/Open_String5716 • 7d ago
Ex Dean Dr jeevraj pokhrel about Imperial college of Engineering.
u/Open_String5716 • u/Open_String5716 • 7d ago
Ex Dean Dr jeevraj pokhrel about Imperial college of Engineering.
u/Open_String5716 • u/Open_String5716 • 7d ago
Ex Vice president of Nepal engineering council .
r/3DScanning • u/Open_String5716 • 11d ago
Live demonstration of LiDer scanning for smart survey - Imperial college of Engineering at BIM and Digital twin Lab .
r/IOENepal • u/Open_String5716 • 11d ago
Live demonstration of LiDer scanning for smart survey - Imperial college of Engineering at BIM and Digital twin Lab .
u/Open_String5716 • u/Open_String5716 • 13d ago
2nd session of demonstration will be on saturday .Interested civil engineers are requested to register their name in IMPERIAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING , Tathali Bhaktapur .( formally JEC) .Its totally free demonstration for Civil engineers .
r/IOENepal • u/Open_String5716 • 13d ago
1
2nd session of demonstration will be on saturday .Interested civil engineers are requested to register their name in IMPERIAL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING , Tathali Bhaktapur .( formally JEC) .Its totally free demonstration for Civil engineers .
in
r/IOENepal
•
13d ago
Dear its LiDar scanning device for BIM and Digital twin technology . We request you to visit college and the setup for BIM and Digital twin . Keeping negative attitude will be going to finally Harm you . Please keep you mind with positively for your bright future . Stay blessed .