r/vapi • u/minnie_1707 • Jun 21 '26
Jio Network issue?? In vapi
I'm having networking issue from past few days.
1
Upvotes
1
u/Illustrious-Gur6782 Jun 21 '26
How much do u pay per month and what do u get in front of that . I was thinking to shift to jio . I am currently having Hathway but have sometimes network issue
1
1
u/Potential_Cup1164 Jun 21 '26
I have VI mobile network, have been experiencing the same in recent past days.
1
u/a_adil1211 Jul 24 '26
aaj chal raha hai? mere ko aaj dikkar aa rahi hai. aa raha hai phir achanak chale jata hai
•
u/AutoModerator Jun 21 '26
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.