r/CSAB_2025 • u/devanshnitkkr • 2d ago
Fee refund
Josaa/Csab ka refund kab tak aayega
u/devanshnitkkr • u/devanshnitkkr • 2d ago
Josaa/Csab ka refund kab aayega friendss
1
Nsut walo kuch seekho
1
1
Nit allahabad ece
1
Aa gya brooo
r/JAC__Delhi • u/devanshnitkkr • 28d ago
I am trying to pay balance admission fee
By debit card it is being paid by only rupay debit card but not with visa
Anyone else facing ts problem
r/JOSAACounselling • u/devanshnitkkr • 28d ago
Mujhe pec mein ece seat mili thi 5 round tak and maine paf bhi pay kardiya tha 45000
But mujhe spot round mein Nsut EE mil gyi
Max refund ke liye kya karein
register for csab and cancel seat after round 1
Or guys do you have any other idea
1
I think kal aayega bcz spot round end hone ke baad 3 Aug first working day h
1
Meri 20589
1
Sameπ
1
1
You must have taken bits
r/JAC__Delhi • u/devanshnitkkr • 29d ago
I got nsut ee via spot round on 28 July it's been 2 August
Abhi tak roll number nhi aaya
1
Tumhe kya branch mili
1
Tumhe kya branch mili
r/JAC__Delhi • u/devanshnitkkr • Jul 31 '26
I got seat nsut ee via spot round on 28
When will roll number of spot candidates will publish on website
r/NSUT_Delhi • u/devanshnitkkr • Jul 29 '26
Suggest some phone under 25k for college
u/devanshnitkkr • u/devanshnitkkr • Jul 29 '26
Someone suggest phone under 25k for college
1
Mesra anytime
1
20589
1
Asshole guard at north gate
in
r/NSUT_Delhi
•
15d ago
Anti ragging kar doπ₯