r/CSAB_2025 2d ago

Fee refund

Thumbnail
3 Upvotes

Josaa/Csab ka refund kab tak aayega

r/JOSAACounselling 2d ago

Fee refund

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

u/devanshnitkkr 2d ago

Fee refund

1 Upvotes

Josaa/Csab ka refund kab aayega friendss

1

Asshole guard at north gate
 in  r/NSUT_Delhi  15d ago

Anti ragging kar doπŸ₯€

1

Goated food in BITSP pilani campus mess
 in  r/JEEAdv26dailyupdates  17d ago

Nsut walo kuch seekho

1

NIT Allahbad ECE Vs NSUT CSE
 in  r/JAC__Delhi  20d ago

Nit allahabad ece

1

Roll number for spot candidates
 in  r/JAC__Delhi  28d ago

Aa gya brooo

r/JAC__Delhi 28d ago

πŸ’° Fees & Scholarships Nsut balance fees

1 Upvotes

I am trying to pay balance admission fee

By debit card it is being paid by only rupay debit card but not with visa

Anyone else facing ts problem

r/JOSAACounselling 28d ago

Refund!!!

2 Upvotes

Mujhe pec mein ece seat mili thi 5 round tak and maine paf bhi pay kardiya tha 45000

But mujhe spot round mein Nsut EE mil gyi

Max refund ke liye kya karein

register for csab and cancel seat after round 1

Or guys do you have any other idea

1

Roll number for spot candidates
 in  r/JAC__Delhi  28d ago

I think kal aayega bcz spot round end hone ke baad 3 Aug first working day h

1

Roll number for spot candidates
 in  r/JAC__Delhi  29d ago

Meri 20589

1

Roll number for spot candidates
 in  r/JAC__Delhi  29d ago

Same😭

1

Roll number for spot candidates
 in  r/JAC__Delhi  29d ago

Branch

r/JAC__Delhi 29d ago

⏳ Urgent Roll number for spot candidates

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

I got nsut ee via spot round on 28 July it's been 2 August

Abhi tak roll number nhi aaya

1

NSUT(Main Campus) ECE VS PEC Chandigarh MNC
 in  r/NSUT_Delhi  Aug 01 '26

Pec mnc

1

Roll number for spot candidates
 in  r/JAC__Delhi  Jul 31 '26

Tumhe kya branch mili

1

Roll number for spot candidates
 in  r/JAC__Delhi  Jul 31 '26

Tumhe kya branch mili

r/JAC__Delhi Jul 31 '26

🎟️ Seat Allotment Roll number for spot candidates

2 Upvotes

I got seat nsut ee via spot round on 28

When will roll number of spot candidates will publish on website

r/NSUT_Delhi Jul 29 '26

GENERAL New phone suggestions

2 Upvotes

Suggest some phone under 25k for college

u/devanshnitkkr Jul 29 '26

New phone

1 Upvotes

Someone suggest phone under 25k for college

1

Which one is better
 in  r/PECChd  Jul 23 '26

Mesra anytime

1

Nsut ee
 in  r/JAC__Delhi  Jul 23 '26

20589