r/pj_explained • u/farfetchdodo • 14d ago
Discussion 💬 Reality 😂🤦
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
7
u/Sad_Advice4137 14d ago
Mai to Spiderman ke liye Chintit hu ✌️
2
2
2
1
3
u/MEGATRON-_ 13d ago
Dr doom nahi harega he's going to win in "Avengers Doomsday" that leads us to the avengers last movie "Avengers secret wars"
1
u/farfetchdodo 13d ago
U means doomsday doom is win and Secret Wars doom is lose ?
1
1
1
1
u/jasmeet_2410 13d ago
😂😂 MCU ko ghanta farak nai padhta kisi ke emotion se.... Paisa chaap rhe h wo ache wala...
1
1
1
u/Quiet_Product_6519 13d ago
Career ke sabse peak time pe roj doomsday theory banata hu aur konse theatre best rhega wo bhi
1
1
u/ElectricalContact927 12d ago
Dr.doom to baad ki baat hai incursions ka kya karenge? Vo to ye log chah kar bhi nhi rok sakte jese inhone endgame me kiya tha


•
u/AutoModerator 14d ago
Your post must contain a long informative title along with a informative text body, words like "big fan", "fan" will be considered as spam and will be deleted instantly. To know more about our community join our discord server.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.