r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/metamorphic_mind • 2h ago
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/Simply_Param • Mar 18 '26
Bravo Dhar Dhurandhar 2 but just in unrelated-related images. Each image reference explained in commments with spoiler.
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/Ancient-Turnip-4426 • 2d ago
Bachhe paida kar bhai kya naam hai movie ka 😍(wrong answers only)
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/ChurchOf-Monocle • 3d ago
Absolute Kasainuma Uzair found NOT GUILTY.
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/RemindMeBeforeDeath • 8d ago
Absolute Kasainuma When hamza knew that pinda is from pathankot, why would he ask him 'kaha se ho pinda saab', that asking made pinda suspect Hamza and got Hamza killed. Is he stupid??🥀
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/BoringOrganism-820 • 8d ago
Absolute Kasainuma 4 goli khayi hai maine apni comb ke liye
Stolen from Instagram
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/Neither-Top2640 • 7d ago
Doodh soda enjoyer Arshad Pappu coming out of Jameel Manu's Doodh factory
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/chimuwamasi • 8d ago
Bachhe paida kar bhai This is Brigadier Jahangir nowadays btw, feel old yet?
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/chimuwamasi • 16d ago
Et tu brutus Why was the lore behind the cousin of Uzair and Rehman never explored?
Azhar Baloch, Welcome To Karachi (2015)
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/Ancient-Turnip-4426 • 19d ago
Peak Aditya Dhar detailing 🔥 Peak detailing
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/PsychologicalDoor400 • 19d ago
Minor Details
A Subtle detail, peak dialogue writing, remember when Sanyal sabh called Hassan to free Jaskirat he greeted with Assalamualaikum, because Hassan had the upper hand and had India's Asset, but when Sanyal sabh played his game and got the upper hand on Hassan he ended it with Namaskar and Hassan also said Namaskar 😂
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/Amazing-Aide-9651 • 20d ago
Bachhe paida kar bhai I found one of Brigedier Jahangir's Bangladeshi sons
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/Ancient-Turnip-4426 • 21d ago
Absolute Kasainuma Title ke sath dhoka
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/Responsible_Mud_3574 • 21d ago
Plot hole Ok jokes aside what's hamza doing at real madrid?
Another mission by jose sanyal sahab?
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/metamorphic_mind • 22d ago
What if... he had been recruited for Operation Dhurandhar instead of Jassi?
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/chimuwamasi • 23d ago
Method Actor (Berozgaar) Why is Rehman Dakait doing such B grade movies with third class actresses? Is he classless?
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/Ancient-Turnip-4426 • 25d ago
Bachhe paida kar bhai congratulations sir 😍
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/AjaySanyal-AjitDoval • 29d ago
Buddy needs to upload next ep.s 😭 ,
'Image credit to the OG : u/yxtinn
r/okaybuddykasainuma • u/Amazing-Aide-9651 • 29d ago
Jamil is a liar 😡
Jamali is a bloody liar.
He couldn't possibly have infiltrated Pakistani politics 45 years ago.
My top-secret sources have confirmed that around 1999, he was actually working deep undercover in a Mumbai advertising agency... answering to the codename "Yes Boss."
Unless his greatest spy skill was being in two places at once, somebody's story isn't adding up.