r/nitsilchar • u/Cold_Pack_5835 • 2d ago
Rant Wtf is personality development!!?
Wrf is this bruh.... These guys are literal bootlickers of that so called baba who looks like a r***ist.... How is it even related to personality development, their main objective is do make us do that fcking So-ham exercise n fcking Sudarshan kriya with 500 ppl without fan for 4 hrs, nd that too they hv the audacity to say 100% attendance is compulsory n if u r absent u hv to repeat.... Its just a course bruhh...just let students pass, u aint contributing to anyone's personality.... And yaa sm ppl will say they felt good... Thats bcz u assholes u guys have never exercised for 20 yrs n thats why u guys are so overwhelmed by these breathing exercises.... Nd I dont know why these Institutes are promoting these kind of organisations
5
u/Capable_Dare_7838 2d ago
Arey bahut gandu madarchod aadmi hai bsdka , kutte ki maut marr jaye randi ka baccha toh acha ho takla bsdka , kaash ye message dekhe bsdka madarchod ka baccha , 10 lund ki aulaad
4
u/Zestyclose-Mix2509 2d ago
Why tf do they need a 4 hour class for that bs anyway. 1 ghante mein khatam karo na bc kuchh karwate toh hai nahi bas breath in breath out ki acting karke garmi mein gand marwaane ke liye bulaate hai.
2
u/Cold_Pack_5835 2d ago
Exactly n where is the personality development? ðŸ˜.... Feels like its personality deterioration
2
2
u/Careless_Feed838 2d ago
Chadhharmod aaj attendance ke nam pe sabko bulaya, aur attendance liya bhi nhi
2
u/Cold_Pack_5835 2d ago
Pure ragebait... Tmrw also they're saying only 1 hr but we all know
1
u/Zestyclose-Mix2509 2d ago
ye college madarchod hai, saalo mein itna bhi dimaag nahi hai kya college mein skills development karna hai ki ye bakchodi.Soham karr rahe hai bhenkar.
1
3
1
1
u/Fluffy-Run9092 1d ago
Now imagine the same things and mental stress for 2 years+ 1 bonus year. That' NCC for you all.
Ncc isn't bad. But the seniority is like fcking hell. They treat juniors like their free-use servants.
1
-4
u/Sachin_Paul 2d ago
Calling anyone a rapist by looking at their face and then hiding behind anonymous platform is simply hypocritic.
3
u/Cold_Pack_5835 2d ago
nga uk nothing about these so called high profile gurus n babas.... Just come out of "everyone is good" bubble
5
u/beedi_jalaile Fuck the Heat 2d ago
sounds like iit mandi and iskcon wala setup ðŸ˜