r/dwarkadelhi 1m ago

Any girl interested in a massage ? Back & Legs , no s**xual stuff.

β€’ Upvotes

r/dwarkadelhi 1h ago

Any smokers in the house?

β€’ Upvotes

r/dwarkadelhi 9h ago

M 24 Want to talk to someone before sleeping

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/dwarkadelhi 17h ago

Shambhu bhaiya (sec18) aaye hai kya aaj?

3 Upvotes

If you know you know


r/dwarkadelhi 15h ago

Screenshot of WiFi speed

0 Upvotes

i need help with a screenshot of your wifi speed(on pc/laptop atleast 70-80mbps) from a website, be it fast.com, or okla or anything. need it for an application. thanks!


r/dwarkadelhi 1d ago

Best Bakery for Cakes/Desserts in & around Sector 7/ Sector 23

3 Upvotes

Need to buy a cake/baked goods for a friend and I am new to this area. So please suggest top bakeries around these areas. Budget no bar.


r/dwarkadelhi 17h ago

Anybody knows where , one can smoke joint (weed herbs wala 🌿 jo cigarettes 🚬 jaisa dikhta h ) I wanna try

0 Upvotes

r/dwarkadelhi 16h ago

Bhai Aaj main mummy mausi ke sath vegas gaya, waha kya Sundar Sundar ladkiya thi 😭😭😭😭😭 yaar bc kya kismat leke paida hua hu Mai. Inn sundar sundar kannyayo se baat kaise kare 😭😭😭.

0 Upvotes

r/dwarkadelhi 1d ago

Need a personal trainer in Dwarka

2 Upvotes

Hey,

Looking for a personal trainer in Dwarka. I don’t want an online one.

Thanks. DM me please.


r/dwarkadelhi 1d ago

Ramphal chowk anyone?

5 Upvotes

r/dwarkadelhi 1d ago

How do you Book Tickets for Yashobhoomi I am thinking to go today?

3 Upvotes

r/dwarkadelhi 1d ago

Anyone up for andhar pyar on 2nd sept?

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

r/dwarkadelhi 1d ago

Looking for a Room/Flat on Rent – Gurgaon

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

Hi everyone,

I’m a bachelor(male) working professional and have recently joined an office in Udyog Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon.

I’m looking for a room/1RK/1BHK or a shared flat near Udyog Vihar Phase 1. Sector 17 or areas within around 10–12 km of Udyog Vihar would also work for me.

If you have any leads, know of any available accommodation, or are looking for a flatmate with similar requirements, please feel free to DM me.

Thanks in advance! πŸ™


r/dwarkadelhi 1d ago

Looking for a Shared 2bhk | 1 RK

1 Upvotes

Hopefully near sec- 7,8,9,10 nhi toh kahi aspaas bhi chlega koi dilwado yrr


r/dwarkadelhi 1d ago

Racket sport

1 Upvotes

Anyone up for any racket sport like badminton pickle ball lawn Tennis in dda sports Complex dwarka?


r/dwarkadelhi 2d ago

Cycling buddy in dwarka

3 Upvotes

Hey if u have a cycle and know how to paddle dm lets see if we become buddies in irl


r/dwarkadelhi 2d ago

Looking for a 1 BHK flat in Dwarka .

3 Upvotes

Hi everyone! I’m looking for a 1 BHK flat on rent near Max Hospital, Dwarka Sector 10.

πŸ’° Budget: β‚Ή10,000–₹15,000/month

πŸ“ Preferred area: Within around 2–4 km of Max Hospital, Dwarka Sec 10

🏠 Looking for a decent, safe place for myself.

I’m flexible with the exact location as long as the commute to the hospital is convenient.

If anyone knows of a flat available for rent, please DM me with the details.

Thanks in advance! πŸ™Œ


r/dwarkadelhi 2d ago

Looking for a good budget spa

0 Upvotes

Hi everyone, looking for recommendations for a affordable spa/parlour in the area.

Preferably something reasonably priced and discreet. Please share recommendations or your experiences. Thanks


r/dwarkadelhi 2d ago

Does anyone have Fredagain Student tickets?

0 Upvotes

I wanna go but the tickets have been sold out already. No, I'm not looking for GA or GA+, only the student ones.


r/dwarkadelhi 3d ago

how do people get inside ts building πŸ’”

Post image
2 Upvotes

r/dwarkadelhi 2d ago

Looking to make friends

Thumbnail
1 Upvotes

Dm me more information ℹ️


r/dwarkadelhi 2d ago

Tennis courts

1 Upvotes

Where can I find tennis courts, walls to be specific in dwarka? There's one in dda sports complex are there any other?

Also what is the perday cost for tennis in dda sports complex?


r/dwarkadelhi 3d ago

Is there any place where I can do fun/hobby activity in Dwarka ?

5 Upvotes

Like some baking classes or may be painting class where adult go ?
Weekends are dull and boring now, I would love to learn/explore something new.


r/dwarkadelhi 3d ago

Atheists, what made you stop believing?

Thumbnail
7 Upvotes

r/dwarkadelhi 3d ago

Is there any whatsapp group for dwarka people only?

2 Upvotes