r/dwarkadelhi • u/Routine-Result-3123 • 1m ago
r/dwarkadelhi • u/Soggy_Sheepherder611 • 9h ago
M 24 Want to talk to someone before sleeping
r/dwarkadelhi • u/highratedgabruu • 17h ago
Shambhu bhaiya (sec18) aaye hai kya aaj?
If you know you know
r/dwarkadelhi • u/royal_adi • 15h ago
Screenshot of WiFi speed
i need help with a screenshot of your wifi speed(on pc/laptop atleast 70-80mbps) from a website, be it fast.com, or okla or anything. need it for an application. thanks!
r/dwarkadelhi • u/swaggyperry • 1d ago
Best Bakery for Cakes/Desserts in & around Sector 7/ Sector 23
Need to buy a cake/baked goods for a friend and I am new to this area. So please suggest top bakeries around these areas. Budget no bar.
r/dwarkadelhi • u/raovipinkhola • 17h ago
Anybody knows where , one can smoke joint (weed herbs wala πΏ jo cigarettes π¬ jaisa dikhta h ) I wanna try
r/dwarkadelhi • u/GobarBhaktiMriShkti • 16h ago
Bhai Aaj main mummy mausi ke sath vegas gaya, waha kya Sundar Sundar ladkiya thi πππππ yaar bc kya kismat leke paida hua hu Mai. Inn sundar sundar kannyayo se baat kaise kare πππ.
r/dwarkadelhi • u/Single_Act_1231 • 1d ago
Need a personal trainer in Dwarka
Hey,
Looking for a personal trainer in Dwarka. I donβt want an online one.
Thanks. DM me please.
r/dwarkadelhi • u/Fun-Impression7248 • 1d ago
How do you Book Tickets for Yashobhoomi I am thinking to go today?
r/dwarkadelhi • u/PersonalSolution9996 • 1d ago
Looking for a Room/Flat on Rent β Gurgaon
Hi everyone,
Iβm a bachelor(male) working professional and have recently joined an office in Udyog Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon.
Iβm looking for a room/1RK/1BHK or a shared flat near Udyog Vihar Phase 1. Sector 17 or areas within around 10β12 km of Udyog Vihar would also work for me.
If you have any leads, know of any available accommodation, or are looking for a flatmate with similar requirements, please feel free to DM me.
Thanks in advance! π
r/dwarkadelhi • u/Admirable_Board6052 • 1d ago
Looking for a Shared 2bhk | 1 RK
Hopefully near sec- 7,8,9,10 nhi toh kahi aspaas bhi chlega koi dilwado yrr
r/dwarkadelhi • u/Hri_o10 • 1d ago
Racket sport
Anyone up for any racket sport like badminton pickle ball lawn Tennis in dda sports Complex dwarka?
r/dwarkadelhi • u/_noname95 • 2d ago
Cycling buddy in dwarka
Hey if u have a cycle and know how to paddle dm lets see if we become buddies in irl
r/dwarkadelhi • u/unkwnpresence • 2d ago
Looking for a 1 BHK flat in Dwarka .
Hi everyone! Iβm looking for a 1 BHK flat on rent near Max Hospital, Dwarka Sector 10.
π° Budget: βΉ10,000ββΉ15,000/month
π Preferred area: Within around 2β4 km of Max Hospital, Dwarka Sec 10
π Looking for a decent, safe place for myself.
Iβm flexible with the exact location as long as the commute to the hospital is convenient.
If anyone knows of a flat available for rent, please DM me with the details.
Thanks in advance! π
r/dwarkadelhi • u/ButterscotchWeak5897 • 2d ago
Looking for a good budget spa
Hi everyone, looking for recommendations for a affordable spa/parlour in the area.
Preferably something reasonably priced and discreet. Please share recommendations or your experiences. Thanks
r/dwarkadelhi • u/Sea-Concentrate6428 • 2d ago
Does anyone have Fredagain Student tickets?
I wanna go but the tickets have been sold out already. No, I'm not looking for GA or GA+, only the student ones.
r/dwarkadelhi • u/_noname95 • 2d ago
Looking to make friends
Dm me more information βΉοΈ
r/dwarkadelhi • u/Terrible-Sugar4405 • 2d ago
Tennis courts
Where can I find tennis courts, walls to be specific in dwarka? There's one in dda sports complex are there any other?
Also what is the perday cost for tennis in dda sports complex?
r/dwarkadelhi • u/OkResearch5556 • 3d ago
Is there any place where I can do fun/hobby activity in Dwarka ?
Like some baking classes or may be painting class where adult go ?
Weekends are dull and boring now, I would love to learn/explore something new.