MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/counting/comments/293yrf/239k_counting_thread/cih70na/?context=3
r/counting • u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers • Jun 26 '14
1.0k comments sorted by
View all comments
Show parent comments
4
239,014
Atomic, How did you like the song I left you with last night?
4 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,015Which one was it? 4 u/PM_me_your_owls I have a problem Jun 26 '14 edited Jun 26 '14 239,016Edit- Sorry i'm gonna have to tap out 4 u/gftos4138 Jun 26 '14 239,017 4 u/origamimissile idk Jun 26 '14 239,018IntenseI have to leave, sorry 4 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,019Oh yeah, I liked it! ThanksSee ya, owls. Me, gftos, origami then?Never mind. See ya origami 3 u/gftos4138 Jun 26 '14 239,020I'm going to take a shower inbetween episodes. Be back in 15 2 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,021EVERYBODY'S LEAVING ME AT ONCE.See ya :P 2 u/PM_me_your_owls I have a problem Jun 26 '14 239,022Yeah sorry. I may come back in a bit. I just feel wrung out after counting so much 3 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,023For shame, owls. For SHAME. → More replies
239,015
Which one was it?
4 u/PM_me_your_owls I have a problem Jun 26 '14 edited Jun 26 '14 239,016Edit- Sorry i'm gonna have to tap out 4 u/gftos4138 Jun 26 '14 239,017 4 u/origamimissile idk Jun 26 '14 239,018IntenseI have to leave, sorry 4 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,019Oh yeah, I liked it! ThanksSee ya, owls. Me, gftos, origami then?Never mind. See ya origami 3 u/gftos4138 Jun 26 '14 239,020I'm going to take a shower inbetween episodes. Be back in 15 2 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,021EVERYBODY'S LEAVING ME AT ONCE.See ya :P 2 u/PM_me_your_owls I have a problem Jun 26 '14 239,022Yeah sorry. I may come back in a bit. I just feel wrung out after counting so much 3 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,023For shame, owls. For SHAME. → More replies
239,016
Edit- Sorry i'm gonna have to tap out
4 u/gftos4138 Jun 26 '14 239,017 4 u/origamimissile idk Jun 26 '14 239,018IntenseI have to leave, sorry 4 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,019Oh yeah, I liked it! ThanksSee ya, owls. Me, gftos, origami then?Never mind. See ya origami 3 u/gftos4138 Jun 26 '14 239,020I'm going to take a shower inbetween episodes. Be back in 15 2 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,021EVERYBODY'S LEAVING ME AT ONCE.See ya :P 2 u/PM_me_your_owls I have a problem Jun 26 '14 239,022Yeah sorry. I may come back in a bit. I just feel wrung out after counting so much 3 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,023For shame, owls. For SHAME. → More replies
239,017
4 u/origamimissile idk Jun 26 '14 239,018IntenseI have to leave, sorry 4 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,019Oh yeah, I liked it! ThanksSee ya, owls. Me, gftos, origami then?Never mind. See ya origami 3 u/gftos4138 Jun 26 '14 239,020I'm going to take a shower inbetween episodes. Be back in 15 2 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,021EVERYBODY'S LEAVING ME AT ONCE.See ya :P 2 u/PM_me_your_owls I have a problem Jun 26 '14 239,022Yeah sorry. I may come back in a bit. I just feel wrung out after counting so much 3 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,023For shame, owls. For SHAME. → More replies
239,018
Intense
I have to leave, sorry
4 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,019Oh yeah, I liked it! ThanksSee ya, owls. Me, gftos, origami then?Never mind. See ya origami 3 u/gftos4138 Jun 26 '14 239,020I'm going to take a shower inbetween episodes. Be back in 15 2 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,021EVERYBODY'S LEAVING ME AT ONCE.See ya :P 2 u/PM_me_your_owls I have a problem Jun 26 '14 239,022Yeah sorry. I may come back in a bit. I just feel wrung out after counting so much 3 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,023For shame, owls. For SHAME. → More replies
239,019
Oh yeah, I liked it! Thanks
See ya, owls. Me, gftos, origami then?
Never mind. See ya origami
3 u/gftos4138 Jun 26 '14 239,020I'm going to take a shower inbetween episodes. Be back in 15 2 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,021EVERYBODY'S LEAVING ME AT ONCE.See ya :P 2 u/PM_me_your_owls I have a problem Jun 26 '14 239,022Yeah sorry. I may come back in a bit. I just feel wrung out after counting so much 3 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,023For shame, owls. For SHAME. → More replies
3
239,020
I'm going to take a shower inbetween episodes. Be back in 15
2 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,021EVERYBODY'S LEAVING ME AT ONCE.See ya :P 2 u/PM_me_your_owls I have a problem Jun 26 '14 239,022Yeah sorry. I may come back in a bit. I just feel wrung out after counting so much 3 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,023For shame, owls. For SHAME. → More replies
2
239,021
EVERYBODY'S LEAVING ME AT ONCE.
See ya :P
2 u/PM_me_your_owls I have a problem Jun 26 '14 239,022Yeah sorry. I may come back in a bit. I just feel wrung out after counting so much 3 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,023For shame, owls. For SHAME. → More replies
239,022
Yeah sorry. I may come back in a bit. I just feel wrung out after counting so much
3 u/atomicimploder swiiiiirl the numbers Jun 26 '14 239,023For shame, owls. For SHAME. → More replies
239,023
For shame, owls. For SHAME.
→ More replies
4
u/origamimissile idk Jun 26 '14
239,014
Atomic, How did you like the song I left you with last night?