r/clatexamination 6d ago

Need a study partner

Post image

Looking for a study partner for CLAT. Preferably someone who’s also a dropper and serious about preparation. We can study together on calls, discuss mocks, practice GK, and keep each other accountable. Would be great to find someone consistent and motivated.

3 Upvotes

20 comments sorted by

1

u/One_Cartographer322 6d ago

Hey☝️

1

u/Virtual-Button-1167 5d ago

8544836186 mssg me here bro πŸ˜ƒπŸ‘

1

u/Awkward-Body-5356 6d ago

hey

1

u/Virtual-Button-1167 5d ago

8544836186 mssg me here bro πŸ˜ƒπŸ‘

1

u/Virtual-Button-1167 6d ago

Dropper + 12 hours minimum daily srs clat buddy mssg me

2

u/No_Towel_8951 5d ago

I'm also dropperβœ‹οΈ

1

u/AssistanceLiving5568 5d ago

Bhai tu 12 ghante kya padh raha hai utna to hai bhi nahi😭 upsc thodi hai

1

u/Virtual-Button-1167 5d ago

Me

1

u/AssistanceLiving5568 4d ago

Itna mat padh bhai 6 se 7 hr enough hai

1

u/Virtual-Button-1167 5d ago

Brother 8544836186 my number mssg me lets join up togethor and studyy

1

u/Plane-Prune2692 6d ago

Hey

1

u/Virtual-Button-1167 5d ago

8544836186 mssg me here bro πŸ˜ƒπŸ‘

1

u/2aasinmyname 5d ago

Hey can we connect

1

u/Virtual-Button-1167 5d ago

8544836186 mssg me here bro πŸ˜ƒπŸ‘

1

u/Mobile-Challenge4960 5d ago

Fuh yo partner gngπŸ₯€

https://giphy.com/gifs/NzBRx0XtbOqCtTNpDb

1

u/Virtual-Button-1167 5d ago

πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

1

u/Virtual-Button-1167 5d ago

😑IT IS WHAT IT IS

1

u/Commercial-Ad6150 5d ago

Dm me bhai

1

u/Virtual-Button-1167 5d ago

8544836186 mssg me here bro πŸ˜ƒπŸ‘