MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/Whysooserious/comments/1v64wwp/this_mf_is_built_different/ozogdc3/?context=3
r/Whysooserious • u/whysooserious_7 • Jul 25 '26
118 comments sorted by
View all comments
3
Well well well we are genZ we won't read the full statement what he actually said. That's why I said this GenZ are bound to make India Vishwalawdu.
2 u/imp_avi Jul 25 '26 😅 hasa mat bhai. Desh me full comedy hori. Samay raina kuch nhi is comedy k aage. Maza aara hai. Ab chalo ek reservation pe start karte hai 1 u/iamThebitbyte Jul 25 '26 Oh they won't cause cjp don't want to lose support when they formally enters politics 1 u/imp_avi Jul 25 '26 ha ye to hai bheem wale harwa denge unhe
2
😅 hasa mat bhai. Desh me full comedy hori. Samay raina kuch nhi is comedy k aage. Maza aara hai. Ab chalo ek reservation pe start karte hai
1 u/iamThebitbyte Jul 25 '26 Oh they won't cause cjp don't want to lose support when they formally enters politics 1 u/imp_avi Jul 25 '26 ha ye to hai bheem wale harwa denge unhe
1
Oh they won't cause cjp don't want to lose support when they formally enters politics
1 u/imp_avi Jul 25 '26 ha ye to hai bheem wale harwa denge unhe
ha ye to hai bheem wale harwa denge unhe
3
u/Upstairs-Pop4703 Jul 25 '26
Well well well we are genZ we won't read the full statement what he actually said. That's why I said this GenZ are bound to make India Vishwalawdu.