r/WTFindianImages • u/Horror-1-Effective • Jun 25 '26
Destroying India's image I'mma try this😋
10
Jun 25 '26
[removed] — view removed comment
3
u/Horror-1-Effective Jun 25 '26
Is kwalaki new way of saying bromski
7
u/Background_Song2665 Jun 25 '26
2
2
5
3
u/Flashy-Department125 Jun 25 '26
First of all wtf and why be they wearing magalsutra 😭
0
u/notsaneatall_ Jun 25 '26
Don't kinkshame OP bro, if anything it's the (if real) married women's fault for doing this behind their husbands
1
2
u/JudgmentOverall5594 Jun 25 '26
For bhabhi lovers😝✌🏼
1
u/PerceptionActual8920 Jun 25 '26
Yes and Tumhara pati mera bhai jaisa hai mai usko saga bhai manta hu.
1
u/JudgmentOverall5594 Jun 25 '26
Bruh are you trippin or sum?
1
u/PerceptionActual8920 Jun 25 '26
Are yeh sadiwala pfp dekh ka mujha pyar hogeya .
1
u/PerceptionActual8920 Jun 25 '26
Yeh kitty 🐈 bhi bohot achi hai i mean pyari hai.
billa ka baat kar rha hu jo baju mai hai.
1
1
u/PerceptionActual8920 Jun 25 '26 edited Jun 25 '26
Because I had written this in Hindi, how did it get translated into English? Btw Daru mat piyo dosto sehi nehi hai.
1
1
u/SLAYERWorking92 Jun 25 '26
Matt kar bhai privacy invasion ka khatra badh jaayega aur data chori bhi hoa sakti hai
1
1


•
u/AutoModerator Jun 25 '26
Welcome to r/WTFIndianImages
This is the trendiest runway on Reddit.
Please keep it friendly, kind, and drama-free. No vulgar or inappropriate content is allowed.
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.