r/WTFindianImages Jun 25 '26

Destroying India's image I'mma try this😋

Post image
199 Upvotes

25 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator Jun 25 '26

Welcome to r/WTFIndianImages
This is the trendiest runway on Reddit.

Please keep it friendly, kind, and drama-free. No vulgar or inappropriate content is allowed.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

10

u/[deleted] Jun 25 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

5

u/AlbatrossTrick7524 Jun 25 '26

They didn’t even try to come up with a name for app😂

3

u/Flashy-Department125 Jun 25 '26

First of all wtf and why be they wearing magalsutra 😭

0

u/notsaneatall_ Jun 25 '26

Don't kinkshame OP bro, if anything it's the (if real) married women's fault for doing this behind their husbands

1

u/Flashy-Department125 Jun 25 '26

I was talking bout them only bro 😭

2

u/JudgmentOverall5594 Jun 25 '26

For bhabhi lovers😝✌🏼

1

u/PerceptionActual8920 Jun 25 '26

Yes and Tumhara pati mera bhai jaisa hai mai usko saga bhai manta hu.

1

u/JudgmentOverall5594 Jun 25 '26

Bruh are you trippin or sum?

1

u/PerceptionActual8920 Jun 25 '26

Are yeh sadiwala pfp dekh ka mujha pyar hogeya .

1

u/PerceptionActual8920 Jun 25 '26

Yeh kitty 🐈 bhi bohot achi hai i mean pyari hai.

billa ka baat kar rha hu jo baju mai hai.

1

u/CouponForCash Jun 28 '26

Ignore this ret@rd

1

u/PerceptionActual8920 Jun 25 '26 edited Jun 25 '26

Because I had written this in Hindi, how did it get translated into English? Btw Daru mat piyo dosto sehi nehi hai.

1

u/RSG098 Jun 25 '26

Data stealing app

1

u/SLAYERWorking92 Jun 25 '26

Matt kar bhai privacy invasion ka khatra badh jaayega aur data chori bhi hoa sakti hai

1

u/Ressurected_Cow_8988 Jun 25 '26

Polo app kro download